| 81 | 2025-07-18 | 8 | 5 | 70% | Cao YanLei 1=1 Meng Chen | 63.2% | 59 | 1.57 | 25 | 716 | 2025 9th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-18 10:57:05 |
| 82 | 2025-07-17 | 3 | 10 | 68.8% | WuWei 1=1 Meng Chen | 66.7% | 51 | 1.78 | 25 | 703 | 2025 9th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-17 13:04:19 |
| 83 | 2023-06-12 | 4 | 1 | 64.3% | Zhao JinCheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 64.3% | 48 | 1.3 | 25 | 602 | 2023“Belt & Road” King of Xiangqi XieXiaxun Cup Xiangqi Open GM | 2025-07-17 01:40:49 |
| 84 | 2023-12-14 | 8 | 1 | 51.4% | Jiang Chuan 2+0 Meng Chen | 32.4% | 123 | 7.54 | 28 | 704 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:38 |
| 85 | 2023-12-14 | 8 | 1 | 46.3% | Jiang Chuan 1=1 Meng Chen | 45.1% | 186 | 1.98 | 25 | 705 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:38 |
| 86 | 2023-12-13 | 5 | 1 | 57.9% | Zhao XinXin 1=1 Meng Chen | 63.2% | 96 | 1.78 | 25 | 1257 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:37 |
| 87 | 2023-12-12 | 2 | 1 | 73.3% | Jiang Chuan 1=1 Meng Chen | 64.3% | 49 | 1.28 | 25 | 585 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:35 |
| 88 | 2025-07-15 | 12 | 2 | 32.4% | WangWenJun 0-2 Meng Chen | 54.5% | 92 | 7.5 | 28 | 762 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-15 10:51:17 |
| 89 | 2025-07-14 | 11 | 4 | 53.3% | WangJiaRui 0-2 Meng Chen | 66.7% | 230 | 9.03 | 28 | 677 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-14 23:11:43 |
| 90 | 2025-07-14 | 8 | 3 | 14.3% | ZhangZhen 0-2 Meng Chen | 78.6% | 48 | 7.1 | 28 | 650 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-14 14:19:41 |
| 91 | 2025-07-14 | 6 | 3 | 78.6% | Xu WenZhang 1=1 Meng Chen | 50% | 53 | 1.77 | 25 | 653 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-14 12:40:31 |
| 92 | 2025-07-13 | 4 | 3 | 80% | ShenJiaWei 1=1 Meng Chen | 52.6% | 59 | 1.33 | 25 | 629 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 18:42:32 |
| 93 | 2025-07-13 | 2 | 28 | 55% | ZhangHanLei 0-2 Meng Chen | 65% | 60 | 4.63 | 28 | 703 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 15:08:42 |
| 94 | 2024-09-21 | 13 | 1 | 52.4% | Chen Ming 0-2 Meng Chen | 76.2% | 62 | 5.72 | 28 | 874 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:27 |
| 95 | 2024-09-20 | 11 | 3 | 43.5% | ShangPeiFeng 0-2 Meng Chen | 73.9% | 112 | 7.59 | 28 | 577 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:25 |
| 96 | 2024-09-20 | 10 | 1 | 46.7% | LiCheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 78.6% | 49 | 1.54 | 25 | 581 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:24 |
| 97 | 2024-09-20 | 7 | 1 | 44.4% | Chen HongSheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 44.4% | 56 | 1.65 | 25 | 573 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:21 |
| 98 | 2024-09-19 | 5 | 2 | 38.5% | MeYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 30.8% | 48 | 1.43 | 24 | 562 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:19 |
| 99 | 2024-09-19 | 4 | 2 | 47.1% | LiuZhanJun 0-2 Meng Chen | 64.7% | 54 | 6.82 | 28 | 597 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:18 |
| 100 | 2023-02-02 | 2 | 2 | 55% | WangKuo 1=1 Meng Chen | 66.1% | 141 | 1.34 | 25 | 681 | 30th Wu Yang Cup Xiangqi Tournament Preliminary A | 2025-07-12 20:46:34 |
| 101 | 2023-12-10 | 26 | 2 | 61.5% | Huang ZhuFeng 1=1 Meng Chen | 60% | 71 | 8.45 | 24 | 13953 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-10 17:33:09 |
| 102 | 2023-12-10 | 26 | 2 | 55% | Huang ZhuFeng 1=1 Meng Chen | 84.2% | 66 | 1.58 | 24 | 12341 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-10 17:26:00 |
| 103 | 2023-12-09 | 26 | 3 | 55.6% | Huang ZhuFeng 0-2 Meng Chen | 73% | 94 | 8.23 | 28 | 9927 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-10 10:36:34 |
| 104 | 2023-12-07 | 25 | 4 | | LiuZiJian 0-2 Meng Chen | | 136 | 6.82 | 28 | 4287 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-08 20:53:57 |
| 105 | 2023-12-07 | 25 | 3 | 60.9% | LiuZiJian 2+0 Meng Chen | 58.7% | 153 | 8.45 | 27 | 4976 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-07 20:49:13 |
| 106 | 2023-12-07 | 25 | 3 | 64.3% | LiuZiJian 1=1 Meng Chen | 61.5% | 52 | 1.66 | 24 | 2909 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-07 20:49:00 |
| 107 | 2023-11-15 | 21 | 4 | 60% | WangKuo 2+0 Meng Chen | 51.4% | 169 | 6.19 | 27 | 3942 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-11-15 16:09:53 |
| 108 | 2023-11-12 | 18 | 4 | 52.9% | Jiang Chuan 0-2 Meng Chen | 76.5% | 74 | 4.53 | 28 | 4135 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-11-12 17:38:56 |
| 109 | 2023-11-11 | 17 | 1 | 53.5% | MoZiJian 1=1 Meng Chen | 59.5% | 113 | 6.91 | 25 | 2624 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-11-11 20:25:09 |
| 110 | 2023-08-25 | 15 | 3 | 50% | Zhang Bin 1=1 Meng Chen | 60% | 51 | 1.56 | 25 | 2463 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-25 16:55:24 |
| 111 | 2023-08-24 | 14 | 2 | 71.4% | Li HanLin 1=1 Meng Chen | 78.6% | 48 | .78 | 24 | 2712 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-24 16:38:17 |
| 112 | 2023-08-22 | 12 | 2 | 41.7% | XuChongFeng 0-2 Meng Chen | 72.2% | 102 | 8 | 28 | 3301 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-22 19:20:56 |
| 113 | 2023-08-20 | 10 | 2 | 52.1% | WuWei 1=1 Meng Chen | 59.6% | 115 | 3.8 | 24 | 2649 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-20 17:11:10 |
| 114 | 2023-08-19 | 9 | 2 | 40.2% | Cao YanLei 1=1 Meng Chen | 46.1% | 248 | 8.06 | 25 | 2546 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-19 22:19:29 |
| 115 | 2023-08-19 | 9 | 2 | 45.1% | Cao YanLei 1=1 Meng Chen | 47.1% | 248 | 8.84 | 24 | 2551 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-19 22:19:17 |
| 116 | 2023-07-20 | 13 | 2 | 76% | Wang TianYi 2+0 Meng Chen | 61.5% | 77 | 10.11 | 28 | 8857 | 2023 5th PanAnWeiYe Cup XiangQi Open | 2023-07-20 20:02:43 |
| 117 | 2023-07-20 | 13 | 2 | 80% | Wang TianYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 66.7% | 49 | .52 | 24 | 3818 | 2023 5th PanAnWeiYe Cup XiangQi Open | 2023-07-20 20:01:01 |
| 118 | 2023-07-19 | 11 | 1 | 33.3% | Xie YeJian 1=1 Meng Chen | 71.4% | 49 | 5.65 | 24 | 2380 | 2023 5th PanAnWeiYe Cup XiangQi Open | 2023-07-19 19:21:57 |
| 119 | 2023-07-18 | 8 | 3 | 56.7% | JiangRongBing 0-2 Meng Chen | 80% | 80 | 4.35 | 28 | 3315 | 2023 5th PanAnWeiYe Cup XiangQi Open | 2023-07-18 18:31:53 |
| 120 | 2023-07-18 | 6 | 5 | 60.7% | Yu YouHua 0-2 Meng Chen | 71.4% | 76 | 1.52 | 27 | 2683 | 2023 5th PanAnWeiYe Cup XiangQi Open | 2023-07-18 18:29:49 |
| 121 | 2023-07-17 | 4 | 8 | 62.9% | Shan ZhongHai 0-2 Meng Chen | 57.1% | 90 | 5.68 | 28 | 2710 | 2023 5th PanAnWeiYe Cup XiangQi Open | 2023-07-17 21:16:23 |
| 122 | 2023-05-21 | 7 | 1 | 60% | Nguyen ThanhBao 2+0 Meng Chen | 53.8% | 53 | 3.99 | 28 | 4118 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-05-21 17:52:50 |
| 123 | 2023-05-20 | 6 | 3 | 59.1% | MoZiJian 0-2 Meng Chen | 77.3% | 64 | 4.9 | 28 | 2879 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-05-20 20:44:32 |
| 124 | 2023-05-20 | 6 | 3 | 39% | MoZiJian 1=1 Meng Chen | 39.4% | 246 | 5.08 | 25 | 2567 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-05-20 20:44:23 |
| 125 | 2023-05-19 | 5 | 4 | 35% | MengFanRui 0-2 Meng Chen | 71.4% | 62 | 7.2 | 27 | 4065 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-05-19 16:53:28 |
| 126 | 2023-05-18 | 4 | 4 | 75% | LAI LyHuynh 2+0 Meng Chen | 42.1% | 59 | 6.04 | 28 | 4681 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-05-18 17:43:23 |
| 127 | 2023-05-16 | 2 | 4 | 46.9% | Zheng YiHong 1=1 Meng Chen | 50.4% | 252 | 2.89 | 24 | 2848 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-05-16 23:17:58 |
| 128 | 2023-05-07 | 6 | 1 | 87% | Wang TianYi 2+0 Meng Chen | 59.1% | 65 | 5.09 | 27 | 13740 | 2023 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class A | 2023-05-07 11:46:29 |
| 129 | 2023-05-06 | 5 | 1 | 62.5% | Zhao XinXin 1=1 Meng Chen | 60% | 51 | 1.55 | 25 | 3045 | 2023 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class A | 2023-05-06 18:37:58 |
| 130 | 2023-05-06 | 5 | 1 | 41.7% | Zhao XinXin 1=1 Meng Chen | 63.6% | 50 | 1.53 | 24 | 3746 | 2023 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class A | 2023-05-06 12:31:28 |
| 131 | 2023-05-05 | 4 | 4 | 33.3% | Cao YanLei 0-2 Meng Chen | 66.7% | 62 | 5.78 | 28 | 5265 | 2023 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class A | 2023-05-05 17:42:02 |
| 132 | 2023-05-04 | 3 | 2 | 46.4% | Hong Zhi 0-2 Meng Chen | 49.1% | 142 | 9.21 | 28 | 6289 | 2023 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class A | 2023-05-04 20:52:18 |
| 133 | 2023-05-03 | 2 | 9 | 100% | Chen Ming 1=1 Meng Chen | 92.3% | 46 | 1.48 | 25 | 2978 | 2023 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class A | 2023-05-03 20:00:56 |
| 134 | 2023-05-01 | 5 | 1 | 50% | Yan ChengLong 0-2 Meng Chen | 83.9% | 84 | 7.4 | 28 | 3557 | 2023 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class B | 2023-05-02 13:07:26 |
| 135 | 2023-04-30 | 3 | 2 | 86.7% | Liu Ming 1=1 Meng Chen | 93.3% | 50 | 1.58 | 24 | 2558 | 2023 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class B | 2023-05-01 10:08:17 |
| 136 | 2023-04-30 | 1 | 1 | 64.7% | LiuCangSong 0-2 Meng Chen | 64.7% | 54 | 7.3 | 28 | 3708 | 2023 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class B | 2023-04-30 14:02:08 |
| 137 | 2023-02-19 | 24 | 1 | 56.1% | Huang ZhuFeng 2+0 Meng Chen | 47.5% | 101 | 7.85 | 28 | 3497 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-19 19:38:14 |
| 138 | 2023-02-17 | 22 | 4 | 70% | MengFanRui 1=1 Meng Chen | 57.9% | 61 | 1.89 | 25 | 2394 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-17 15:43:00 |
| 139 | 2023-02-16 | 21 | 1 | 60% | LiuZiJian 1=1 Meng Chen | 65% | 69 | 1.6 | 25 | 2438 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-16 22:31:33 |
| 140 | 2023-02-15 | 20 | 2 | 69.2% | ZhaoDianYu 2+0 Meng Chen | 52% | 71 | 6.48 | 29 | 3384 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-15 23:31:54 |
| 141 | 2023-02-14 | 18 | 3 | 63.6% | Zhang LanTian 0-2 Meng Chen | 90.9% | 42 | 3.49 | 28 | 2385 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-14 23:24:06 |
| 142 | 2023-02-12 | 17 | 1 | 40.4% | Zhao Wei 2+0 Meng Chen | 44.6% | 133 | 8.91 | 29 | 2336 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-12 23:30:04 |
| 143 | 2023-02-12 | 16 | 3 | 63% | Xu GuoYi 0-2 Meng Chen | 56.8% | 120 | 8.69 | 29 | 2222 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-12 22:53:09 |
| 144 | 2023-02-10 | 14 | 2 | 57.7% | Zhao XinXin 0-2 Meng Chen | 54.9% | 162 | 9.63 | 28 | 2418 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-10 23:33:24 |
| 145 | 2023-02-09 | 12 | 4 | 60% | Zhao JinCheng 2+0 Meng Chen | 42.9% | 49 | 6 | 28 | 3231 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-09 16:03:20 |
| 146 | 2023-02-09 | 12 | 4 | 50% | Zhao JinCheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 50% | 37 | 1.05 | 24 | 1907 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-09 16:03:13 |
| 147 | 2023-02-08 | 11 | 4 | 80% | Zhao JinCheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 78.6% | 49 | 1 | 24 | 1945 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-08 23:22:16 |
| 148 | 2023-02-08 | 10 | 2 | 68% | Hong Zhi 2+0 Meng Chen | 50% | 119 | 8.77 | 27 | 2689 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-08 14:57:04 |
| 149 | 2023-02-07 | 9 | 2 | 58.8% | 1=1 Meng Chen | 62.5% | 53 | 1.71 | 24 | 2057 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2023-02-07 23:38:08 |
| 150 | 2022-10-09 | 1 | 8 | 64.3% | Zhao XinXin 2+0 Meng Chen | 70.4% | 75 | 11 | 27 | 6517 | 2022 10th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2022-10-09 16:36:48 |
| 151 | 2022-10-09 | 1 | 8 | 62.5% | Zhao XinXin 2+0 Meng Chen | 52.6% | 189 | 9.16 | 28 | 5876 | 2022 10th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2022-10-09 16:36:35 |
| 152 | 2022-09-20 | 5 | 4 | 72.7% | Huang ZhuFeng 1=1 Meng Chen | 81% | 63 | 3.39 | 24 | 3408 | 2022 2nd ShangHai Cup XiangQi Master Open Final men | 2022-09-20 17:10:39 |
| 153 | 2022-09-19 | 3 | 4 | 44% | Zhang XueChao 1=1 Meng Chen | 45.8% | 69 | 2.48 | 25 | 2704 | 2022 2nd ShangHai Cup XiangQi Master Open Final men | 2022-09-19 18:24:11 |
| 154 | 2022-09-18 | 1 | 4 | 60% | Hong Zhi 1=1 Meng Chen | 92.9% | 49 | 1.55 | 25 | 2927 | 2022 2nd ShangHai Cup XiangQi Master Open Final men | 2022-09-18 18:33:16 |
| 155 | 2022-07-27 | 8 | 3 | 26.7% | Li Yu 0-2 Meng Chen | 60% | 50 | 5.68 | 27 | 4513 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-27 14:44:50 |
| 156 | 2022-07-26 | 7 | 1 | 35.7% | Xu GuoYi 0-2 Meng Chen | 69.2% | 47 | 3 | 27 | 4038 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-26 23:06:02 |
| 157 | 2022-07-25 | 6 | 1 | 66.7% | Xie Jing 1=1 Meng Chen | 73.3% | 50 | 1.73 | 24 | 2573 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-25 15:04:19 |
| 158 | 2022-07-24 | 5 | 1 | 57.7% | LiXue 0-2 Meng Chen | 69.2% | 72 | 5.33 | 28 | 3201 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-24 22:26:35 |
| 159 | 2022-07-23 | 4 | 4 | 66.7% | Chen Ming 1=1 Meng Chen | 60.9% | 72 | 3.36 | 25 | 2475 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-23 14:37:01 |
| 160 | 2022-07-23 | 4 | 4 | 50% | Chen Ming 1=1 Meng Chen | 42.9% | 35 | 1.56 | 25 | 2170 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-23 14:36:56 |