| 161 | 2024-01-20 | 1 | 2 | 76.5% | Meng Chen 2+0 Hong Zhi | 75% | 53 | 6.52 | 28 | 1279 | 2024 New Year Cup XiangQi National Champion Tournament Rapid | 2025-07-23 02:02:42 |
| 162 | 2024-01-20 | 1 | 2 | 48% | Hong Zhi 1=1 Meng Chen | 42.4% | 226 | 5.72 | 25 | 1330 | 2024 New Year Cup XiangQi National Champion Tournament Rapid | 2025-07-23 02:02:42 |
| 163 | 2024-01-20 | 1 | 2 | | Meng Chen 2+0 Hong Zhi | | 57 | 6.57 | 28 | 1275 | 2024 New Year Cup XiangQi National Champion Tournament Rapid | 2025-07-23 02:02:42 |
| 164 | 2025-07-18 | 11 | 7 | 75% | Meng Chen 2+0 MoZiJian | 47.8% | 67 | 8.73 | 28 | 857 | 2025 9th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-18 15:35:41 |
| 165 | 2025-07-18 | 10 | 8 | 77.8% | MengFanRui 1=1 Meng Chen | 66.7% | 56 | 3.55 | 25 | 769 | 2025 9th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-18 13:35:16 |
| 166 | 2025-07-18 | 9 | 6 | 52.4% | Meng Chen 1=1 Li HanLin | 57.1% | 62 | 1.65 | 25 | 659 | 2025 9th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-18 12:04:04 |
| 167 | 2025-07-18 | 8 | 5 | 70% | Cao YanLei 1=1 Meng Chen | 63.2% | 59 | 1.57 | 25 | 706 | 2025 9th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-18 10:57:05 |
| 168 | 2025-07-17 | 6 | 3 | 45.1% | Meng Chen 0-2 YinSheng | 59.3% | 220 | 10.38 | 27 | 786 | 2025 9th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-17 19:52:59 |
| 169 | 2025-07-17 | 4 | 15 | 64% | Meng Chen 2+0 ZhuYue | 45.8% | 69 | 6.3 | 28 | 710 | 2025 9th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-17 15:57:51 |
| 170 | 2025-07-17 | 3 | 10 | 68.8% | WuWei 1=1 Meng Chen | 66.7% | 51 | 1.78 | 25 | 693 | 2025 9th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-17 13:04:19 |
| 171 | 2023-06-13 | 5 | 2 | 52.4% | Meng Chen 0-2 Wang TianYi | 76.2% | 62 | 3.53 | 28 | 1179 | 2023“Belt & Road” King of Xiangqi XieXiaxun Cup Xiangqi Open GM | 2025-07-17 01:40:49 |
| 172 | 2023-06-12 | 4 | 1 | 64.3% | Zhao JinCheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 64.3% | 48 | 1.3 | 25 | 587 | 2023“Belt & Road” King of Xiangqi XieXiaxun Cup Xiangqi Open GM | 2025-07-17 01:40:49 |
| 173 | 2023-06-12 | 3 | 1 | 70% | Meng Chen 1=1 Jiang Chuan | 58.6% | 79 | 5.89 | 25 | 595 | 2023“Belt & Road” King of Xiangqi XieXiaxun Cup Xiangqi Open GM | 2025-07-17 01:40:49 |
| 174 | 2023-06-11 | 2 | 1 | 81.8% | Meng Chen 2+0 Liu Yu | 10% | 41 | 6.77 | 28 | 519 | 2023“Belt & Road” King of Xiangqi XieXiaxun Cup Xiangqi Open GM | 2025-07-17 01:40:49 |
| 175 | 2023-12-14 | 8 | 1 | 51.4% | Jiang Chuan 2+0 Meng Chen | 32.4% | 123 | 7.54 | 28 | 692 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:38 |
| 176 | 2023-12-14 | 8 | 1 | 57.4% | Meng Chen 1=1 Jiang Chuan | 40.6% | 178 | 2.59 | 24 | 582 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:38 |
| 177 | 2023-12-14 | 8 | 1 | 46.3% | Jiang Chuan 1=1 Meng Chen | 45.1% | 186 | 1.98 | 25 | 690 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:38 |
| 178 | 2023-12-14 | 8 | 1 | 50% | Meng Chen 1=1 Jiang Chuan | 47.4% | 59 | 2.46 | 25 | 643 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:38 |
| 179 | 2023-12-13 | 7 | 1 | 74.1% | Meng Chen 2+0 Li HanLin | 50% | 73 | 7.57 | 28 | 583 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:37 |
| 180 | 2023-12-13 | 5 | 1 | 57.9% | Zhao XinXin 1=1 Meng Chen | 63.2% | 96 | 1.78 | 25 | 1202 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:37 |
| 181 | 2023-12-13 | 4 | 1 | 80% | Meng Chen 1=1 Shen Peng | 80% | 30 | .69 | 25 | 560 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:36 |
| 182 | 2023-12-12 | 3 | 1 | 63.2% | Meng Chen 2+0 YinSheng | 54.1% | 95 | 6.84 | 28 | 524 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:35 |
| 183 | 2023-12-12 | 2 | 1 | 73.3% | Jiang Chuan 1=1 Meng Chen | 64.3% | 49 | 1.28 | 25 | 572 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:35 |
| 184 | 2023-12-12 | 1 | 5 | 75% | Meng Chen 2+0 SongYi | 43.5% | 67 | 3.93 | 28 | 542 | 2023 XianRenZhiLu Cup XiangQi Master Invitational Tournament Men | 2025-07-16 16:49:34 |
| 185 | 2025-07-14 | 10 | 1 | 44.4% | Meng Chen 2+0 YinSheng | 40.3% | 145 | 4.46 | 28 | 739 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-15 19:20:58 |
| 186 | 2025-07-15 | 13 | 1 | 40.9% | Meng Chen 0-2 YinSheng | 77.3% | 64 | 6.79 | 28 | 982 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-15 13:16:42 |
| 187 | 2025-07-15 | 12 | 2 | 32.4% | WangWenJun 0-2 Meng Chen | 54.5% | 92 | 7.5 | 28 | 752 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-15 10:51:17 |
| 188 | 2025-07-14 | 11 | 4 | 53.3% | WangJiaRui 0-2 Meng Chen | 66.7% | 230 | 9.03 | 28 | 670 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-14 23:11:43 |
| 189 | 2025-07-14 | 9 | 1 | 53.8% | Meng Chen 1=1 WangWenJun | 64% | 71 | 1.75 | 25 | 651 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-14 19:24:21 |
| 190 | 2025-07-14 | 7 | 4 | 72.7% | Meng Chen 2+0 LvGang | 47.6% | 63 | 10.12 | 28 | 713 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-14 14:24:01 |
| 191 | 2025-07-14 | 8 | 3 | 14.3% | ZhangZhen 0-2 Meng Chen | 78.6% | 48 | 7.1 | 28 | 635 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-14 14:19:41 |
| 192 | 2025-07-14 | 6 | 3 | 78.6% | Xu WenZhang 1=1 Meng Chen | 50% | 53 | 1.77 | 25 | 641 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-14 12:40:31 |
| 193 | 2025-07-13 | 5 | 4 | 66.7% | Meng Chen 2+0 SongShouJun | 46.2% | 73 | 8.08 | 28 | 673 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 19:39:04 |
| 194 | 2025-07-13 | 4 | 3 | 80% | ShenJiaWei 1=1 Meng Chen | 52.6% | 59 | 1.33 | 25 | 617 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 18:42:32 |
| 195 | 2025-07-13 | 3 | 6 | 52.4% | Meng Chen 2+0 YaoZhiJie | 52.4% | 62 | 5.44 | 28 | 617 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 17:59:29 |
| 196 | 2025-07-13 | 2 | 28 | 55% | ZhangHanLei 0-2 Meng Chen | 65% | 60 | 4.63 | 28 | 691 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 15:08:42 |
| 197 | 2025-07-13 | 1 | 33 | 100% | Meng Chen 2+0 DengYu | | 23 | 6.2 | 28 | 776 | 2025 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 13:15:37 |
| 198 | 2024-09-21 | 13 | 1 | 52.4% | Chen Ming 0-2 Meng Chen | 76.2% | 62 | 5.72 | 28 | 866 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:27 |
| 199 | 2024-09-21 | 12 | 1 | 60% | Meng Chen 2+0 LiuYiDa | 47.1% | 89 | 6.21 | 28 | 561 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:26 |
| 200 | 2024-09-20 | 11 | 3 | 43.5% | ShangPeiFeng 0-2 Meng Chen | 73.9% | 112 | 7.59 | 28 | 567 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:25 |
| 201 | 2024-09-20 | 10 | 1 | 46.7% | LiCheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 78.6% | 49 | 1.54 | 25 | 575 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:24 |
| 202 | 2024-09-20 | 8 | 2 | 84% | Meng Chen 2+0 ShenJiaWei | 75% | 69 | 5.46 | 28 | 563 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:22 |
| 203 | 2024-09-20 | 7 | 1 | 44.4% | Chen HongSheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 44.4% | 56 | 1.65 | 25 | 568 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:21 |
| 204 | 2024-09-20 | 6 | 1 | 70% | Meng Chen 2+0 MengFanRui | 55% | 60 | 1.87 | 28 | 760 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:20 |
| 205 | 2024-09-19 | 5 | 2 | 38.5% | MeYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 30.8% | 48 | 1.43 | 24 | 556 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:19 |
| 206 | 2024-09-19 | 4 | 2 | 47.1% | LiuZhanJun 0-2 Meng Chen | 64.7% | 54 | 6.82 | 28 | 590 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:18 |
| 207 | 2024-09-19 | 3 | 15 | 52.6% | Meng Chen 2+0 WuQing | 55.6% | 57 | 5.08 | 28 | 566 | 2024 2nd XinJiang TianLiJianGong Cup XiangQi Open | 2025-07-13 10:49:17 |
| 208 | 2023-02-03 | 3 | 1 | 54.2% | Meng Chen 1=1 Lu Qin | 66.7% | 68 | 2.01 | 25 | 661 | 30th Wu Yang Cup Xiangqi Tournament Preliminary A | 2025-07-12 20:46:52 |
| 209 | 2023-02-02 | 2 | 2 | 55% | WangKuo 1=1 Meng Chen | 66.1% | 141 | 1.34 | 25 | 662 | 30th Wu Yang Cup Xiangqi Tournament Preliminary A | 2025-07-12 20:46:34 |
| 210 | 2023-02-01 | 1 | 2 | 84.6% | Meng Chen 2+0 Xu TianHong | 58.3% | 45 | 4.58 | 28 | 781 | 30th Wu Yang Cup Xiangqi Tournament Preliminary A | 2025-07-12 20:45:57 |
| 211 | 2023-12-10 | 26 | 2 | 54.2% | Meng Chen 0-2 Huang ZhuFeng | 54.2% | 68 | 7.03 | 27 | 18461 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-10 17:36:26 |
| 212 | 2023-12-10 | 26 | 2 | 61.5% | Huang ZhuFeng 1=1 Meng Chen | 60% | 71 | 8.45 | 24 | 13936 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-10 17:33:09 |
| 213 | 2023-12-10 | 26 | 2 | 66.7% | Meng Chen 1=1 Huang ZhuFeng | 62.5% | 68 | 1 | 24 | 12468 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-10 17:29:11 |
| 214 | 2023-12-10 | 26 | 2 | 55% | Huang ZhuFeng 1=1 Meng Chen | 84.2% | 66 | 1.58 | 24 | 12317 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-10 17:26:00 |
| 215 | 2023-12-09 | 26 | 3 | 55.6% | Huang ZhuFeng 0-2 Meng Chen | 73% | 94 | 8.23 | 28 | 9917 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-10 10:36:34 |
| 216 | 2023-12-07 | 25 | 4 | | LiuZiJian 0-2 Meng Chen | | 136 | 6.82 | 28 | 4279 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-08 20:53:57 |
| 217 | 2023-12-07 | 25 | 3 | 60.9% | LiuZiJian 2+0 Meng Chen | 58.7% | 153 | 8.45 | 27 | 4965 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-07 20:49:13 |
| 218 | 2023-12-07 | 25 | 3 | 84.6% | Meng Chen 1=1 Liu ZiJian | 66.7% | 45 | 1.63 | 25 | 3151 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-07 20:49:06 |
| 219 | 2023-12-07 | 25 | 3 | 64.3% | LiuZiJian 1=1 Meng Chen | 61.5% | 52 | 1.66 | 24 | 2894 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-12-07 20:49:00 |
| 220 | 2023-11-15 | 21 | 4 | 60% | WangKuo 2+0 Meng Chen | 51.4% | 169 | 6.19 | 27 | 3925 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-11-15 16:09:53 |
| 221 | 2023-11-15 | 21 | 4 | 37.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 WangKuo | 62.5% | 54 | .99 | 24 | 2879 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-11-15 16:09:45 |
| 222 | 2023-11-14 | 20 | 1 | 55.7% | Meng Chen 2+0 Sun YongZheng | 47.8% | 159 | 7.34 | 27 | 3083 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-11-14 15:39:58 |
| 223 | 2023-11-13 | 19 | 2 | 55% | Meng Chen 0-2 Shen Peng | 70.2% | 150 | 5.32 | 27 | 3692 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-11-13 20:36:36 |
| 224 | 2023-11-12 | 18 | 4 | 52.9% | Jiang Chuan 0-2 Meng Chen | 76.5% | 74 | 4.53 | 28 | 4120 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-11-12 17:38:56 |
| 225 | 2023-11-11 | 17 | 1 | 57.6% | Meng Chen 2+0 MoZiJian | 48.3% | 291 | 9.47 | 28 | 3417 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-11-11 20:25:16 |
| 226 | 2023-11-11 | 17 | 1 | 53.5% | MoZiJian 1=1 Meng Chen | 59.5% | 113 | 6.91 | 25 | 2603 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-11-11 20:25:09 |
| 227 | 2023-08-26 | 16 | 3 | 75% | Meng Chen 2+0 ChenXingYu | 47.4% | 61 | 7.8 | 27 | 3470 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-26 20:56:59 |
| 228 | 2023-08-25 | 15 | 3 | 64.7% | Meng Chen 2+0 Zhang Bin | 39.4% | 89 | 7.03 | 27 | 3335 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-25 16:55:30 |
| 229 | 2023-08-25 | 15 | 3 | 50% | Zhang Bin 1=1 Meng Chen | 60% | 51 | 1.56 | 25 | 2448 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-25 16:55:24 |
| 230 | 2023-08-24 | 14 | 2 | 75% | Meng Chen 2+0 Li HanLin | 25% | 28 | 4.23 | 28 | 3774 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-24 16:38:22 |
| 231 | 2023-08-24 | 14 | 2 | 71.4% | Li HanLin 1=1 Meng Chen | 78.6% | 48 | .78 | 24 | 2696 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-24 16:38:17 |
| 232 | 2023-08-23 | 13 | 4 | 50% | Meng Chen 0-2 WuWei | 48.7% | 114 | 7.38 | 27 | 2862 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-23 16:02:55 |
| 233 | 2023-08-22 | 12 | 2 | 41.7% | XuChongFeng 0-2 Meng Chen | 72.2% | 102 | 8 | 28 | 3279 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-22 19:20:56 |
| 234 | 2023-08-21 | 11 | 4 | 85.7% | Meng Chen 2+0 XuChongFeng | 30.8% | 47 | 5.07 | 28 | 3231 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-21 16:49:20 |
| 235 | 2023-08-20 | 10 | 2 | 29.2% | Meng Chen 0-2 WuWei | 62.5% | 68 | 7.2 | 27 | 2976 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-20 17:14:18 |
| 236 | 2023-08-20 | 10 | 2 | 52.1% | WuWei 1=1 Meng Chen | 59.6% | 115 | 3.8 | 24 | 2637 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-20 17:11:10 |
| 237 | 2023-08-19 | 9 | 2 | 40.2% | Cao YanLei 1=1 Meng Chen | 46.1% | 248 | 8.06 | 25 | 2532 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-19 22:19:29 |
| 238 | 2023-08-19 | 9 | 2 | 45.1% | Cao YanLei 1=1 Meng Chen | 47.1% | 248 | 8.84 | 24 | 2539 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-19 22:19:17 |
| 239 | 2023-08-19 | 9 | 2 | 36.6% | Meng Chen 1=1 Cao YanLei | 39.8% | 526 | 3.69 | 25 | 2606 | 2023 National XiangQi League | 2023-08-19 22:19:11 |
| 240 | 2023-07-20 | 13 | 2 | 76% | Wang TianYi 2+0 Meng Chen | 61.5% | 77 | 10.11 | 28 | 8834 | 2023 5th PanAnWeiYe Cup XiangQi Open | 2023-07-20 20:02:43 |