| 161 | 2022-10-09 | 1 | 8 | 72.7% | Meng Chen 2+0 Zhao XinXin | 61.9% | 63 | 2.67 | 28 | 5665 | 2022 10th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2022-10-09 15:52:52 |
| 162 | 2022-09-19 | 4 | 5 | 63.2% | Meng Chen 1=1 Zhao Wei | 47.4% | 58 | 2.28 | 25 | 2475 | 2022 2nd ShangHai Cup XiangQi Master Open Final men | 2022-09-19 18:25:05 |
| 163 | 2022-09-18 | 2 | 3 | 54.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 Chen Ming | 66.7% | 64 | 2.65 | 25 | 2625 | 2022 2nd ShangHai Cup XiangQi Master Open Final men | 2022-09-18 19:03:10 |
| 164 | 2022-07-26 | 7 | 1 | 61.1% | Meng Chen 1=1 Xu GuoYi | 61.1% | 56 | 1.83 | 24 | 2712 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-26 23:05:55 |
| 165 | 2022-07-25 | 6 | 1 | 63% | Meng Chen 2+0 Xie Jing | 52.2% | 123 | 7 | 28 | 4118 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-25 15:05:58 |
| 166 | 2022-07-25 | 6 | 1 | 67.9% | Meng Chen 1=1 Xie Jing | 58.5% | 130 | 1.86 | 25 | 3120 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-25 15:05:51 |
| 167 | 2022-07-24 | 5 | 1 | 36.7% | Meng Chen 1=1 LiXue | 36.7% | 140 | 3.69 | 24 | 2684 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-24 22:26:28 |
| 168 | 2022-07-23 | 4 | 4 | 66.7% | Meng Chen 1=1 Chen Ming | 60.9% | 72 | 3.36 | 25 | 2511 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-23 14:36:48 |
| 169 | 2022-07-21 | 2 | 2 | 53.5% | Meng Chen 2+0 Zheng YiHong | 59.5% | 107 | 5.9 | 27 | 4032 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-21 23:36:51 |
| 170 | 2022-07-20 | 1 | 1 | 53.7% | Meng Chen 0-2 WangYuBo | 36.6% | 102 | 7.4 | 28 | 4683 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-20 23:31:19 |
| 171 | 2022-07-08 | 1 | 19 | 62.5% | Meng Chen 2+0 LiangYunLong | 54.2% | 68 | 4.98 | 27 | 4616 | 2022 6th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup JieQi Open | 2022-07-09 11:50:56 |
| 172 | 2021-11-10 | 27 | 5 | 64.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 Wu JunQiang | 64.5% | 86 | 1.72 | 25 | 4237 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-11 19:38:39 |
| 173 | 2021-11-10 | 27 | 1 | 57.1% | Meng Chen 1=1 Cao YanLei | 57.1% | 76 | 2.09 | 25 | 4625 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-10 20:16:21 |
| 174 | 2021-11-09 | 26 | 1 | 75.7% | Meng Chen 2+0 Zhao XinXin | 61.1% | 93 | 6.98 | 29 | 8494 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-09 19:51:50 |
| 175 | 2021-11-07 | 22 | 4 | 42.9% | Meng Chen 0-2 Zheng WeiTong | 54.8% | 104 | 9 | 27 | 8318 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-07 14:42:19 |
| 176 | 2021-11-06 | 21 | 1 | 45.7% | Meng Chen 0-2 Shen Peng | 65.7% | 90 | 4.86 | 27 | 4567 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-06 21:12:39 |
| 177 | 2021-11-06 | 21 | 1 | 47.8% | Meng Chen 1=1 Shen Peng | 45.5% | 168 | 8.8 | 25 | 3556 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-06 21:12:28 |
| 178 | 2021-11-05 | 20 | 2 | 78.6% | Meng Chen 1=1 Hao JiChao | 76.9% | 47 | 1.53 | 24 | 3084 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-05 23:16:09 |
| 179 | 2021-11-05 | 19 | 2 | 63.2% | Meng Chen 2+0 | 45.9% | 95 | 8.04 | 27 | 3780 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-05 16:11:28 |
| 180 | 2021-11-04 | 18 | 4 | 80% | Meng Chen 2+0 Sun YongZheng | 25% | 29 | 4.95 | 27 | 5286 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-04 23:52:04 |
| 181 | 2021-11-04 | 18 | 4 | 49.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 Sun YongZheng | 59.8% | 214 | 10.38 | 25 | 2616 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-04 23:51:55 |
| 182 | 2021-11-03 | 17 | 2 | 60.6% | Meng Chen 2+0 WangYuHang | 46.9% | 85 | 7.69 | 28 | 3630 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-03 22:03:55 |
| 183 | 2021-11-03 | 16 | 2 | 68.2% | Meng Chen 2+0 Liu Ming | 57.1% | 63 | 9.59 | 29 | 2763 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-03 16:11:05 |
| 184 | 2021-11-03 | 16 | 2 | 50.7% | Meng Chen 1=1 Liu Ming | 55.6% | 320 | 7.52 | 25 | 2171 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-03 16:10:57 |
| 185 | 2021-11-02 | 15 | 3 | 59.1% | Meng Chen 1=1 WangYuBo | 58.1% | 108 | 8.47 | 24 | 2402 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-03 01:46:34 |
| 186 | 2021-11-01 | 14 | 2 | 62.5% | Meng Chen 2+0 Zhao JinCheng | 40% | 51 | 6.17 | 27 | 3279 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-01 21:29:54 |
| 187 | 2021-10-27 | 3 | 2 | 40% | Meng Chen 1=1 Wang TianYi | 45.8% | 70 | 1.85 | 25 | 6262 | 2021 6th HuaMuGuangYang Cup XiangQi Tournament | 2021-10-27 21:19:54 |
| 188 | 2021-10-27 | 3 | 2 | 60% | Meng Chen 1=1 Wang TianYi | 50% | 60 | 1.6 | 24 | 4499 | 2021 6th HuaMuGuangYang Cup XiangQi Tournament | 2021-10-27 21:19:46 |
| 189 | 2021-10-27 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | Meng Chen 1=1 Wang TianYi | 81.8% | 51 | 1.56 | 25 | 4384 | 2021 6th HuaMuGuangYang Cup XiangQi Tournament | 2021-10-27 21:19:26 |
| 190 | 2021-10-27 | 2 | 3 | 65.7% | Meng Chen 2+0 Hong Zhi | 56.3% | 171 | 7.09 | 27 | 8058 | 2021 6th HuaMuGuangYang Cup XiangQi Tournament | 2021-10-27 11:33:52 |
| 191 | 2021-10-26 | 1 | 5 | 58.2% | Meng Chen 1=1 HuaChenHao | 50.9% | 150 | 2.35 | 25 | 3448 | 2021 6th HuaMuGuangYang Cup XiangQi Tournament | 2021-10-26 22:00:52 |
| 192 | 2021-10-13 | 2 | 2 | 50% | Meng Chen 1=1 Wang TianYi | 44.4% | 39 | 1.67 | 25 | 5150 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Final | 2021-10-13 12:31:30 |
| 193 | 2021-10-12 | 1 | 2 | 40% | Meng Chen 0-2 Hong Zhi | 55% | 60 | 7.1 | 27 | 9413 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Final | 2021-10-12 17:40:21 |
| 194 | 2021-10-12 | 1 | 2 | 77.8% | Meng Chen 1=1 Hong Zhi | 72.2% | 56 | 1.35 | 25 | 4192 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Final | 2021-10-12 17:40:09 |
| 195 | 2021-10-12 | 5 | 2 | 76.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 Hong Zhi | 100% | 53 | 1.67 | 25 | 4412 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Trail | 2021-10-12 12:06:22 |
| 196 | 2021-10-11 | 3 | 2 | 44.2% | Meng Chen 1=1 Jiang Chuan | 54.9% | 124 | 2.81 | 24 | 3261 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Trail | 2021-10-11 18:03:28 |
| 197 | 2021-10-10 | 1 | 4 | 64.5% | Meng Chen 2+0 Wu JunQiang | 60% | 81 | 5.74 | 27 | 5812 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Trail | 2021-10-10 13:47:13 |
| 198 | 2021-09-26 | 4 | 4 | 44.4% | Meng Chen 1=1 Xu GuoYi | 61.1% | 56 | 3.91 | 25 | 3092 | 2021 1st ShangHai Cup XiangQi Open Men Preliminary A | 2021-09-26 17:45:29 |
| 199 | 2021-09-25 | 2 | 4 | 68% | Meng Chen 1=1 HuaChenHao | 64% | 70 | 1.57 | 24 | 3038 | 2021 1st ShangHai Cup XiangQi Open Men Preliminary A | 2021-09-25 21:20:08 |
| 200 | 2021-08-02 | 7 | 4 | 62.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 Wang TianYi | 73.3% | 51 | 1.14 | 24 | 9127 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Final | 2021-08-02 14:33:49 |
| 201 | 2021-08-01 | 6 | 4 | 38.8% | Meng Chen 0-2 Xu GuoYi | 46.3% | 180 | 2.92 | 27 | 4765 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Final | 2021-08-01 20:35:18 |
| 202 | 2021-08-01 | 5 | 1 | 70.6% | Meng Chen 2+0 Xu Chao | 37.5% | 53 | 4.92 | 27 | 4243 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Final | 2021-08-01 16:02:50 |
| 203 | 2021-07-31 | 3 | 1 | 62.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 Shen Peng | 65.2% | 69 | 1.39 | 24 | 2636 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Final | 2021-07-31 14:40:58 |
| 204 | 2021-07-30 | 2 | 1 | 36.2% | Meng Chen 1=1 Wang Yang | 41.3% | 117 | 2.92 | 25 | 3126 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Final | 2021-07-30 19:04:51 |
| 205 | 2021-07-28 | 7 | 1 | 78.3% | Meng Chen 2+0 Shen Peng | 54.5% | 65 | 8.4 | 29 | 6066 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Preliminary | 2021-07-28 18:09:21 |
| 206 | 2021-07-26 | 4 | 1 | 44.6% | Meng Chen 2+0 Wang Yang | 50.8% | 157 | 6.44 | 27 | 5738 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Preliminary | 2021-07-26 22:17:09 |
| 207 | 2021-07-25 | 2 | 1 | 87% | Meng Chen 2+0 Xu Chao | 72.7% | 65 | 4 | 27 | 5802 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Preliminary | 2021-07-25 23:40:50 |
| 208 | 2021-06-12 | 8 | 2 | 85% | Meng Chen 2+0 Dang Fei | 47.4% | 59 | 1 | 28 | 10291 | 2021 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-06-15 13:38:40 |
| 209 | 2021-06-11 | 6 | 2 | 76.9% | Meng Chen 1=1 Hong Zhi | 83.3% | 45 | 2.09 | 24 | 2943 | 2021 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-06-12 12:37:07 |
| 210 | 2021-06-10 | 4 | 2 | 61.9% | Meng Chen 1=1 HuangGuangYing | 70% | 61 | 6.59 | 24 | 2577 | 2021 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-06-10 14:05:52 |
| 211 | 2021-06-09 | 2 | 2 | 72.2% | Meng Chen 1=1 Lu WeiTao | 72.2% | 56 | 2.15 | 25 | 2714 | 2021 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-06-09 15:36:21 |
| 212 | 2021-05-26 | 11 | 2 | 42.9% | Meng Chen 0-2 Chen Ming | 51.9% | 80 | 3.53 | 27 | 5865 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-26 15:57:49 |
| 213 | 2021-05-25 | 10 | 2 | 63% | Meng Chen 2+0 LiuJing | 50% | 73 | 5.58 | 28 | 4374 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-25 13:54:15 |
| 214 | 2021-05-24 | 9 | 3 | 73% | Meng Chen 2+0 He WenZhe | 69.4% | 93 | 6.14 | 27 | 3524 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-25 00:39:05 |
| 215 | 2021-05-24 | 8 | 4 | 41.4% | Meng Chen 0-2 Lu WeiTao | 63.2% | 168 | 11 | 27 | 3409 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-24 14:22:34 |
| 216 | 2021-05-23 | 7 | 1 | 39.1% | Meng Chen 0-2 Hong Zhi | 59.1% | 65 | 1.9 | 27 | 4232 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-24 00:28:04 |
| 217 | 2021-05-23 | 7 | 1 | 50% | Meng Chen 1=1 Hong Zhi | 46.8% | 144 | 1.83 | 24 | 2715 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-24 00:27:55 |
| 218 | 2021-05-22 | 6 | 1 | 41.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 ZhaoYangHe | 40.4% | 125 | 2.48 | 24 | 2520 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-23 00:16:22 |
| 219 | 2021-05-22 | 5 | 2 | 70% | Meng Chen 1=1 Sun YongZheng | 66.7% | 53 | 1.47 | 24 | 2484 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-22 14:26:29 |
| 220 | 2021-05-20 | 3 | 1 | 59.2% | Meng Chen 2+0 Zheng YiHong | 53.7% | 163 | 6.26 | 27 | 3402 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-20 22:38:03 |
| 221 | 2021-05-20 | 2 | 3 | 41.7% | Meng Chen 0-2 Shen Peng | 72.7% | 44 | 5.17 | 28 | 3867 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-20 14:53:37 |
| 222 | 2021-05-20 | 2 | 3 | 54.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 Shen Peng | 72.7% | 64 | 1.7 | 25 | 2669 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-20 14:53:23 |
| 223 | 2021-05-19 | 1 | 1 | 40% | Meng Chen 2+0 ChengYuDong | 50% | 69 | 1.93 | 28 | 4459 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-19 15:27:31 |
| 224 | 2021-04-22 | 6 | 4 | 52% | Meng Chen 1=1 Su Shaofeng | 46.6% | 170 | 2.79 | 24 | 3346 | 2021 7th JiangSu GaoGang Cup XiangQi Master Tournament Men Preliminary | 2021-04-22 18:47:51 |
| 225 | 2021-04-22 | 4 | 5 | 75% | Meng Chen 2+0 SunXinHao | 55.6% | 77 | 4.7 | 27 | 3989 | 2021 7th JiangSu GaoGang Cup XiangQi Master Tournament Men Preliminary | 2021-04-22 15:50:44 |
| 226 | 2021-04-21 | 1 | 9 | 59.1% | Meng Chen 2+0 GuoFengDa | 38.1% | 63 | 4.74 | 27 | 5775 | 2021 7th JiangSu GaoGang Cup XiangQi Master Tournament Men Preliminary | 2021-04-21 12:05:13 |
| 227 | 2021-02-07 | 3 | 2 | 68.4% | Meng Chen 0-2 Wang TianYi | 68.4% | 108 | 7.79 | 27 | 15491 | 2021 9th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2021-02-07 17:02:14 |
| 228 | 2021-02-06 | 2 | 4 | 66.7% | Meng Chen 2+0 WangKuo | 42.9% | 49 | 6.19 | 27 | 11839 | 2021 9th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2021-02-07 14:14:25 |
| 229 | 2021-02-06 | 1 | 7 | 61.3% | Meng Chen 1=1 Zhang XueChao | 73.3% | 81 | 1.82 | 24 | 4155 | 2021 9th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2021-02-06 17:36:32 |
| 230 | 2020-11-10 | 4 | 2 | 52.6% | Meng Chen 1=1 Jin Bo | 55.6% | 57 | 1.47 | 24 | 3433 | 2020 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-01-28 22:07:42 |
| 231 | 2021-01-12 | 1 | 16 | 48% | Meng Chen 0-2 Li HanLin | 84% | 70 | 4.8 | 28 | 8102 | 2020 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class A | 2021-01-12 21:14:35 |
| 232 | 2020-12-30 | 5 | 2 | 78.9% | Meng Chen 2+0 Lu Qin | 56.8% | 97 | 8.2 | 28 | 7225 | The 2nd National XiangQi Ranking Tounament | 2020-12-30 11:40:41 |
| 233 | 2020-12-29 | 4 | 3 | 65.9% | Meng Chen 2+0 Tang Dan | 60.5% | 107 | 6.2 | 28 | 7182 | The 2nd National XiangQi Ranking Tounament | 2020-12-29 17:51:53 |
| 234 | 2020-12-28 | 1 | 5 | 49.6% | Meng Chen 0-2 Wang TianYi | 61.8% | 276 | 9.14 | 28 | 10987 | The 2nd National XiangQi Ranking Tounament | 2020-12-28 13:49:36 |
| 235 | 2020-11-10 | 3 | 2 | 70.8% | Meng Chen 2+0 WuXinYang | 43.5% | 67 | 4.38 | 27 | 5225 | 2020 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2020-12-07 17:22:56 |
| 236 | 2020-11-28 | 25 | 7 | | Meng Chen 2+0 Sun YongZheng | | 97 | 6.42 | 27 | 9519 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-28 21:30:21 |
| 237 | 2020-11-27 | 24 | 1 | 43.8% | Meng Chen 1=1 Zhang XueChao | 64.5% | 83 | 1 | 24 | 3376 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-27 15:15:57 |
| 238 | 2020-11-26 | 23 | 5 | 47.8% | Meng Chen 2+0 ZhaoDianYu | 36.4% | 65 | 4.09 | 27 | 5335 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-26 23:52:00 |
| 239 | 2020-11-26 | 23 | 1 | 53.6% | Meng Chen 2+0 ZhaoDianYu | 40.7% | 75 | 7.2 | 28 | 4610 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-26 19:57:33 |
| 240 | 2020-11-24 | 21 | 1 | 76.2% | Meng Chen 2+0 | 40% | 61 | 6.75 | 28 | 3840 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-24 15:26:39 |