| 161 | 2022-07-22 | 3 | 1 | 38.5% | ZhaoDianYu 0-2 Meng Chen | 56% | 90 | 6.7 | 27 | 3405 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-22 22:35:26 |
| 162 | 2022-07-21 | 2 | 2 | 60% | Zheng YiHong 1=1 Meng Chen | 70.6% | 89 | 3.28 | 25 | 2301 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-21 23:36:44 |
| 163 | 2022-07-20 | 1 | 1 | 61.1% | WangYuBo 1=1 Meng Chen | 76.5% | 55 | 1.44 | 25 | 2792 | 2022 National XiangQi League | 2022-07-20 23:31:11 |
| 164 | 2022-07-08 | 2 | 2 | 38.7% | Huang HaiLin 0-2 Meng Chen | 51.6% | 82 | 3.97 | 27 | 3821 | 2022 6th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup JieQi Open | 2022-07-09 11:52:42 |
| 165 | 2021-11-10 | 27 | 5 | 37% | Wu JunQiang 0-2 Meng Chen | 74.1% | 74 | 9.71 | 29 | 7880 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-11 19:38:49 |
| 166 | 2021-11-10 | 27 | 1 | 44.1% | Cao YanLei 2+0 Meng Chen | 54.8% | 87 | 7.04 | 28 | 10547 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-10 20:16:30 |
| 167 | 2021-11-07 | 22 | 4 | 41.3% | Zheng WeiTong 1=1 Meng Chen | 37.3% | 180 | 4.53 | 24 | 3821 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-07 15:55:39 |
| 168 | 2021-11-05 | 20 | 2 | 56.7% | Hao JiChao 1=1 Meng Chen | 73.3% | 80 | 2.13 | 25 | 3287 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-05 23:16:22 |
| 169 | 2021-11-05 | 20 | 2 | 70% | Hao JiChao 1=1 Meng Chen | 70% | 40 | 1.74 | 25 | 3060 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-05 23:16:01 |
| 170 | 2021-11-04 | 18 | 4 | 80% | Sun YongZheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 73.3% | 50 | 1.47 | 25 | 2460 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-04 23:51:47 |
| 171 | 2021-11-03 | 16 | 2 | 40.5% | Liu Ming 1=1 Meng Chen | 51.2% | 103 | 1.64 | 25 | 1970 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-03 16:10:49 |
| 172 | 2021-11-02 | 15 | 3 | 46.3% | WangYuBo 0-2 Meng Chen | 60.5% | 108 | 9.5 | 27 | 4809 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-11-03 01:47:15 |
| 173 | 2021-10-27 | 3 | 2 | 72.7% | Wang TianYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 72.7% | 64 | 1.77 | 25 | 4662 | 2021 6th HuaMuGuangYang Cup XiangQi Tournament | 2021-10-27 21:19:34 |
| 174 | 2021-10-26 | 1 | 5 | 67.6% | HuaChenHao 0-2 Meng Chen | 70.6% | 88 | 8.5 | 29 | 5492 | 2021 6th HuaMuGuangYang Cup XiangQi Tournament | 2021-10-26 22:01:00 |
| 175 | 2021-10-13 | 2 | 2 | 33.3% | Wang TianYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 52.2% | 84 | 6 | 24 | 6056 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Final | 2021-10-13 12:31:51 |
| 176 | 2021-10-13 | 2 | 2 | 63% | Wang TianYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 59.3% | 74 | 1.45 | 24 | 4509 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Final | 2021-10-13 12:31:23 |
| 177 | 2021-10-12 | 1 | 2 | 55.7% | Hong Zhi 1=1 Meng Chen | 36.7% | 149 | 6.39 | 25 | 3551 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Final | 2021-10-13 12:28:24 |
| 178 | 2021-10-11 | 4 | 2 | 43.2% | Zhao XinXin 1=1 Meng Chen | 43.3% | 230 | 3 | 25 | 4089 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Trail | 2021-10-11 19:11:39 |
| 179 | 2021-10-10 | 2 | 2 | 84.6% | Wang TianYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 84.6% | 72 | 1.78 | 24 | 5420 | 2021 7th ChangYuDongTian Cup XiangQi Top12 Rating Player Tournament Trail | 2021-10-10 18:14:17 |
| 180 | 2021-09-27 | 5 | 4 | 73.3% | Xie Jing 1=1 Meng Chen | 73.3% | 50 | 1.73 | 25 | 3199 | 2021 1st ShangHai Cup XiangQi Open Men Preliminary A | 2021-09-27 11:40:34 |
| 181 | 2021-09-26 | 3 | 4 | 73.9% | Shen Peng 1=1 Meng Chen | 56.5% | 73 | 1.87 | 24 | 3216 | 2021 1st ShangHai Cup XiangQi Open Men Preliminary A | 2021-09-26 12:38:17 |
| 182 | 2021-09-25 | 1 | 3 | 73.3% | Chen Ming 1=1 Meng Chen | 73.3% | 50 | 1.47 | 25 | 2850 | 2021 1st ShangHai Cup XiangQi Open Men Preliminary A | 2021-09-25 14:08:29 |
| 183 | 2021-08-02 | 7 | 1 | 65% | Wang TianYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 63.2% | 64 | 1.55 | 25 | 8151 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Final | 2021-08-02 14:33:19 |
| 184 | 2021-08-01 | 6 | 7 | 59.6% | Xu GuoYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 52.9% | 127 | 3.8 | 24 | 3360 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Final | 2021-08-01 20:35:43 |
| 185 | 2021-08-01 | 6 | 1 | 74.1% | Xu GuoYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 69.2% | 73 | 1.7 | 25 | 2687 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Final | 2021-08-01 20:34:42 |
| 186 | 2021-07-31 | 4 | 1 | 47.1% | Hao JiChao 1=1 Meng Chen | 62.5% | 53 | 4.15 | 25 | 2963 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Final | 2021-08-01 15:51:46 |
| 187 | 2021-07-29 | 1 | 1 | 37.5% | WangQuanAn 0-2 Meng Chen | 62.5% | 68 | 4.82 | 27 | 3643 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Final | 2021-07-29 18:39:45 |
| 188 | 2021-07-26 | 3 | 1 | 53.8% | Wang TianYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 91.7% | 45 | 1.53 | 25 | 5062 | 2021 14th National Games of the People's Republic of China Men's Team Open group Preliminary | 2021-07-26 13:03:00 |
| 189 | 2021-06-13 | 9 | 2 | 86.7% | SunYiYang 1=1 Meng Chen | 78.6% | 49 | 1.52 | 25 | 3098 | 2021 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-06-14 00:57:03 |
| 190 | 2021-06-12 | 7 | 2 | 75% | ZhaoZiYu 1=1 Meng Chen | 100% | 43 | 1.83 | 25 | 3280 | 2021 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-06-12 14:23:51 |
| 191 | 2021-06-10 | 5 | 2 | 78.6% | Sun YongZheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 85.7% | 54 | 1.09 | 25 | 3159 | 2021 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-06-10 19:53:59 |
| 192 | 2021-06-09 | 3 | 2 | 73.7% | CuiGe 2+0 Meng Chen | 48.6% | 95 | 2.78 | 27 | 4101 | 2021 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-06-09 20:38:53 |
| 193 | 2021-06-08 | 1 | 2 | 61.4% | Li XiaoLong 0-2 Meng Chen | 75.9% | 136 | 4.42 | 27 | 5086 | 2021 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-06-08 23:13:03 |
| 194 | 2021-05-26 | 11 | 2 | 63.6% | Chen Ming 1=1 Meng Chen | 63.6% | 50 | .86 | 24 | 3184 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-26 15:57:42 |
| 195 | 2021-05-23 | 7 | 1 | 30.9% | Hong Zhi 1=1 Meng Chen | 46.3% | 129 | 2.62 | 24 | 2703 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-24 00:27:48 |
| 196 | 2021-05-22 | 6 | 1 | 38.1% | ZhaoYangHe 0-2 Meng Chen | 57.1% | 62 | 7.37 | 29 | 3894 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-22 21:21:58 |
| 197 | 2021-05-22 | 5 | 2 | 36.8% | Sun YongZheng 0-2 Meng Chen | 63.2% | 58 | 8.03 | 27 | 4074 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-22 12:59:46 |
| 198 | 2021-05-21 | 4 | 4 | 72.7% | 0-2 Meng Chen | 72.7% | 42 | 7.61 | 27 | 4162 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-21 14:16:16 |
| 199 | 2021-05-20 | 3 | 1 | 57.9% | Zheng YiHong 1=1 Meng Chen | 44.4% | 61 | 1.55 | 25 | 2326 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-20 22:37:56 |
| 200 | 2021-05-20 | 2 | 3 | 50% | Shen Peng 1=1 Meng Chen | 63.6% | 152 | 3.87 | 25 | 2597 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-20 14:53:31 |
| 201 | 2021-05-19 | 1 | 1 | 64.5% | ChengYuDong 1=1 Meng Chen | 71% | 86 | 3.52 | 25 | 3249 | 2021 National XiangQi League | 2021-05-19 16:17:49 |
| 202 | 2021-04-23 | 7 | 4 | 75% | WangHao 1=1 Meng Chen | 65% | 60 | 2.34 | 25 | 4377 | 2021 7th JiangSu GaoGang Cup XiangQi Master Tournament Men Preliminary | 2021-04-23 11:51:18 |
| 203 | 2021-04-22 | 5 | 3 | 69.2% | Li HanLin 1=1 Meng Chen | 46.2% | 75 | 1.59 | 24 | 2682 | 2021 7th JiangSu GaoGang Cup XiangQi Master Tournament Men Preliminary | 2021-04-22 15:54:26 |
| 204 | 2021-04-21 | 3 | 7 | 59.4% | RuYiChun 1=1 Meng Chen | 53.1% | 84 | 2.12 | 24 | 2783 | 2021 7th JiangSu GaoGang Cup XiangQi Master Tournament Men Preliminary | 2021-04-21 23:42:07 |
| 205 | 2021-04-21 | 2 | 1 | 51.4% | Wang TianYi 2+0 Meng Chen | 45.2% | 231 | 9.79 | 28 | 11339 | 2021 7th JiangSu GaoGang Cup XiangQi Master Tournament Men Preliminary | 2021-04-21 23:38:06 |
| 206 | 2021-02-07 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | Wang TianYi 2+0 Meng Chen | 36.4% | 43 | 6.1 | 27 | 18248 | 2021 9th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2021-02-07 17:09:24 |
| 207 | 2021-02-07 | 3 | 2 | 53.8% | Wang TianYi 0-2 Meng Chen | 41% | 100 | 8.7 | 28 | 13693 | 2021 9th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2021-02-07 16:40:08 |
| 208 | 2021-02-06 | 2 | 4 | 43.5% | WangKuo 1=1 Meng Chen | 62.2% | 111 | 2.16 | 24 | 6181 | 2021 9th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2021-02-07 14:36:57 |
| 209 | 2021-02-06 | 1 | 7 | 56.7% | Zhang XueChao 1=1 Meng Chen | 42.6% | 143 | 10.3 | 25 | 4107 | 2021 9th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2021-02-06 18:20:55 |
| 210 | 2021-02-06 | 1 | 7 | 37.9% | Zhang XueChao 1=1 Meng Chen | 43.9% | 173 | 4.5 | 24 | 3481 | 2021 9th XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2021-02-06 18:20:16 |
| 211 | 2020-11-11 | 5 | 2 | 43.9% | Miao LiMing 0-2 Meng Chen | 61% | 102 | 7.45 | 27 | 4342 | 2020 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2021-02-01 18:44:51 |
| 212 | 2021-01-12 | 1 | 16 | 60% | Li HanLin 1=1 Meng Chen | 57.1% | 95 | 4.75 | 24 | 3217 | 2020 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men Class A | 2021-01-12 20:35:37 |
| 213 | 2021-01-01 | 1 | 54 | 35.7% | MaWeiXian 0-2 Meng Chen | 92.9% | 48 | 7.89 | 27 | 3641 | 2021 6th YunNan TiCai Cup XiangQi Open | 2021-01-04 02:19:42 |
| 214 | 2020-12-30 | 6 | 2 | 57.7% | Zhao XinXin 2+0 Meng Chen | 36% | 71 | 5.59 | 27 | 9079 | The 2nd National XiangQi Ranking Tounament | 2020-12-30 17:13:01 |
| 215 | 2020-12-29 | 3 | 6 | 56.5% | Hao JiChao 0-2 Meng Chen | 78.3% | 66 | 5.25 | 28 | 5544 | The 2nd National XiangQi Ranking Tounament | 2020-12-29 12:00:31 |
| 216 | 2020-12-28 | 2 | 7 | 51.6% | Huang HaiLin 0-2 Meng Chen | 54.8% | 144 | 7.45 | 27 | 3982 | The 2nd National XiangQi Ranking Tounament | 2020-12-28 18:59:35 |
| 217 | 2020-11-28 | 25 | 4 | 73.3% | Xie Jing 1=1 Meng Chen | 80% | 50 | 1.73 | 25 | 3909 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-28 21:29:55 |
| 218 | 2020-11-25 | 22 | 3 | 51.4% | Zhao GuoRong 0-2 Meng Chen | 65.7% | 90 | 3.19 | 28 | 4478 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-25 15:38:22 |
| 219 | 2020-11-23 | 20 | 3 | 76.5% | Zhao JinCheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 64.7% | 54 | 1.45 | 25 | 2614 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-23 22:29:12 |
| 220 | 2020-11-22 | 18 | 3 | 68.8% | Xu GuoYi 1=1 Meng Chen | 86.7% | 51 | 1.65 | 25 | 2861 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-22 22:56:01 |
| 221 | 2020-11-21 | 16 | 3 | 80% | Xie Jing 1=1 Meng Chen | 86.7% | 50 | 1.57 | 25 | 2635 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-21 20:22:09 |
| 222 | 2020-11-19 | 13 | 2 | 70.6% | Xu Chao 1=1 Meng Chen | 75% | 53 | 1.72 | 25 | 2432 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-19 16:50:58 |
| 223 | 2020-11-18 | 12 | 3 | 55.4% | Zhong ShaoHong 0-2 Meng Chen | 63.1% | 150 | 7.7 | 27 | 3576 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-11-18 19:46:16 |
| 224 | 2020-11-14 | 9 | 2 | 68.8% | SunYiYang 1=1 Meng Chen | 80% | 51 | 1.73 | 25 | 3191 | 2020 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2020-11-14 17:54:34 |
| 225 | 2020-11-12 | 6 | 2 | 80% | Lu WeiTao 1=1 Meng Chen | 73.3% | 50 | 1.47 | 24 | 2846 | 2020 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2020-11-12 18:26:18 |
| 226 | 2020-11-09 | 2 | 2 | 50% | Li HanLin 1=1 Meng Chen | 54.5% | 43 | 1.85 | 24 | 3097 | 2020 China Xiangqi Team Championship men | 2020-11-09 21:55:11 |
| 227 | 2020-09-25 | 10 | 3 | 63.6% | Chen Ming 1=1 Meng Chen | 63.6% | 50 | .86 | 25 | 2859 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-09-25 23:33:09 |
| 228 | 2020-09-23 | 7 | 2 | 60% | Xie Jing 1=1 Meng Chen | 63.2% | 59 | 1.63 | 24 | 2728 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-09-23 22:55:02 |
| 229 | 2020-09-22 | 6 | 3 | 54.7% | Jin Bo 2+0 Meng Chen | 51.9% | 125 | 6.75 | 27 | 5341 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-09-22 22:37:39 |
| 230 | 2020-09-22 | 5 | 2 | 57.1% | Zhang XueChao 1=1 Meng Chen | 64.3% | 48 | 1.2 | 24 | 2659 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-09-22 22:34:45 |
| 231 | 2020-09-20 | 2 | 3 | 50% | Zhao XinXin 1=1 Meng Chen | 47.1% | 55 | 1.53 | 24 | 3192 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-09-20 23:24:12 |
| 232 | 2020-08-01 | 4 | 8 | 54.3% | Xu GuoYi 2+0 Meng Chen | 52.9% | 91 | 2.04 | 28 | 9145 | 2020 5th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup JieQi Open | 2020-08-05 00:47:59 |
| 233 | 2020-08-01 | 2 | 4 | 63.3% | Zhang XueChao 1=1 Meng Chen | 69% | 79 | 2.37 | 24 | 3792 | 2020 5th DongGuang YuanLangRongHuaYueBing Cup JieQi Open | 2020-08-05 00:46:20 |
| 234 | 2019-04-12 | 4 | 8 | 41.8% | ChengYuDong 0-2 Meng Chen | 40.3% | 176 | 3.25 | 28 | 7599 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-04-14 18:31:17 |
| 235 | 2019-04-12 | 4 | 7 | 41.8% | ChengYuDong 1=1 Meng Chen | 40.3% | 176 | 3.25 | 24 | 4095 | 2020 National XiangQi League | 2020-04-14 18:30:14 |
| 236 | 2020-01-12 | 2 | 5 | 43.9% | Zheng WeiTong 2+0 Meng Chen | 60.2% | 237 | 9.54 | 28 | 12917 | 2020 8th CaiShen Cup XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2020-01-13 15:09:06 |
| 237 | 2020-01-11 | 1 | 9 | 61.1% | HeWeiNing 0-2 Meng Chen | 54.2% | 166 | 3.23 | 28 | 6095 | 2020 8th CaiShen Cup XiangQi Arena Tournament Rapid | 2020-01-12 10:35:55 |
| 238 | 2019-12-29 | 6 | 2 | 72.7% | Hong Zhi 1=1 Meng Chen | 67.6% | 88 | 2.25 | 25 | 6133 | The 1st National XiangQi Ranking Tounament | 2019-12-29 18:02:02 |
| 239 | 2019-12-29 | 5 | 1 | 53.1% | Wang Yang 2+0 Meng Chen | 43.3% | 227 | 5.47 | 27 | 14670 | The 1st National XiangQi Ranking Tounament | 2019-12-29 12:33:30 |
| 240 | 2019-12-27 | 1 | 5 | 42.9% | Zhao XinXin 0-2 Meng Chen | 53.1% | 118 | 5.39 | 26 | 10843 | The 1st National XiangQi Ranking Tounament | 2019-12-28 21:24:44 |