| 1 | 2026-05-14 | 2 | 16 | 60.9% | WangYuHang 2+0 Meng Chen | 34.8% | 67 | 7.02 | 28 | 524 | 2026 Xintai Cup National Xiangqi Open Men's Individual Open Section | 2026-05-14 17:42:04 |
| 2 | 2026-05-03 | 5 | 2 | 59.1% | Chen HongSheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 54.5% | 64 | 3.46 | 25 | 401 | 2026 2nd Jinlepu Cup Xiangqi Elite Tournament in Tangxia Town, RuiAn City, Zhejiang Province | 2026-05-03 21:10:47 |
| 3 | 2026-05-03 | 5 | 2 | 74.3% | Meng Chen 0-2 Chen HongSheng | 77.1% | 90 | 3.23 | 27 | 738 | 2026 2nd Jinlepu Cup Xiangqi Elite Tournament in Tangxia Town, RuiAn City, Zhejiang Province | 2026-05-03 11:27:38 |
| 4 | 2026-05-02 | 4 | 4 | 53.3% | Meng Chen 2+0 RuYiChun | 64.3% | 49 | 5.26 | 28 | 815 | 2026 2nd Jinlepu Cup Xiangqi Elite Tournament in Tangxia Town, RuiAn City, Zhejiang Province | 2026-05-02 17:41:00 |
| 5 | 2026-05-02 | 4 | 4 | 56.3% | RuYiChun 1=1 Meng Chen | 60% | 57 | 1.54 | 25 | 331 | 2026 2nd Jinlepu Cup Xiangqi Elite Tournament in Tangxia Town, RuiAn City, Zhejiang Province | 2026-05-02 15:45:30 |
| 6 | 2026-05-02 | 3 | 8 | 73.3% | Meng Chen 1=1 Xu GuoYi | 64.3% | 49 | 3.21 | 25 | 241 | 2026 2nd Jinlepu Cup Xiangqi Elite Tournament in Tangxia Town, RuiAn City, Zhejiang Province | 2026-05-02 10:41:05 |
| 7 | 2026-05-02 | 3 | 8 | 55.3% | Xu GuoYi 0-2 Meng Chen | 65.2% | 114 | 9.37 | 28 | 296 | 2026 2nd Jinlepu Cup Xiangqi Elite Tournament in Tangxia Town, RuiAn City, Zhejiang Province | 2026-05-02 10:16:31 |
| 8 | 2026-05-01 | 2 | 16 | 63.5% | Liu Quan 0-2 Meng Chen | 60.4% | 128 | 6.72 | 28 | 405 | 2026 2nd Jinlepu Cup Xiangqi Elite Tournament in Tangxia Town, RuiAn City, Zhejiang Province | 2026-05-01 20:15:00 |
| 9 | 2026-05-01 | 2 | 16 | 43.9% | Meng Chen 1=1 Liu Quan | 55% | 101 | 5.72 | 25 | 210 | 2026 2nd Jinlepu Cup Xiangqi Elite Tournament in Tangxia Town, RuiAn City, Zhejiang Province | 2026-05-01 16:45:44 |
| 10 | 2026-05-01 | 1 | 31 | 62.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 TaoHeng | 75% | 36 | 1.02 | 25 | 158 | 2026 2nd Jinlepu Cup Xiangqi Elite Tournament in Tangxia Town, RuiAn City, Zhejiang Province | 2026-05-01 13:01:46 |
| 11 | 2026-05-01 | 1 | 31 | 58.6% | TaoHeng 0-2 Meng Chen | 65.5% | 78 | 6.1 | 28 | 193 | 2026 2nd Jinlepu Cup Xiangqi Elite Tournament in Tangxia Town, RuiAn City, Zhejiang Province | 2026-05-01 12:57:59 |
| 12 | 2026-04-26 | 11 | 1 | 40.9% | LiuBaiHong 0-2 Meng Chen | 72.7% | 64 | 7.23 | 28 | 1335 | 2026 2nd NanJing,JiangSu JingXiangCheng Cup XiangQi open Open Section | 2026-04-27 20:07:23 |
| 13 | 2026-04-26 | 8 | 3 | 48% | WangYuBo 0-2 Meng Chen | 72% | 70 | 5.6 | 28 | 1493 | 2026 2nd NanJing,JiangSu JingXiangCheng Cup XiangQi open Open Section | 2026-04-27 20:06:29 |
| 14 | 2026-04-26 | 10 | 2 | 66.7% | MengFanRui 0-2 Meng Chen | 60.6% | 86 | 6.54 | 28 | 1249 | 2026 2nd NanJing,JiangSu JingXiangCheng Cup XiangQi open Open Section | 2026-04-27 20:04:58 |
| 15 | 2026-04-19 | 11 | 2 | 53.5% | Meng Chen 0-2 ZhaoPanWei | 62.8% | 108 | 5.6 | 27 | 1803 | 2026 Second Hu Linyi Cup Xiangqi Open Men's Division in Heshan District, Yiyang City, Hunan Province | 2026-04-19 17:57:38 |
| 16 | 2026-04-19 | 10 | 1 | 18.8% | Meng Chen 0-2 ChengYuDong | 62.5% | 52 | 4.63 | 28 | 448 | 2026 Second Hu Linyi Cup Xiangqi Open Men's Division in Heshan District, Yiyang City, Hunan Province | 2026-04-19 15:04:34 |
| 17 | 2026-04-18 | 3 | 8 | 65% | Yan Jun 1=1 Meng Chen | 60% | 60 | 2.01 | 25 | 174 | 2026 Second Hu Linyi Cup Xiangqi Open Men's Division in Heshan District, Yiyang City, Hunan Province | 2026-04-18 18:35:52 |
| 18 | 2026-04-18 | 2 | 32 | 62.5% | Meng Chen 2+0 LiuWenWei | 48.7% | 99 | 5.66 | 28 | 230 | 2026 Second Hu Linyi Cup Xiangqi Open Men's Division in Heshan District, Yiyang City, Hunan Province | 2026-04-18 18:32:58 |
| 19 | 2026-04-13 | 3 | 4 | 45.5% | ZhaoPanWei 2+0 MengChen | 30.2% | 107 | 6.86 | 27 | 2376 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-04-14 11:39:32 |
| 20 | 2026-04-13 | 3 | 3 | 47.8% | ZhaoPanWei 0-2 MengChen | 87% | 66 | 5.29 | 27 | 2178 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-04-14 11:38:49 |
| 21 | 2026-04-13 | 3 | 2 | 75% | ZhaoPanWei 2+0 MengChen | 46.7% | 51 | 6.13 | 27 | 2183 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-04-14 11:38:37 |
| 22 | 2026-04-13 | 3 | 2 | 85.7% | MengChen 1=1 ZhaoPanWei | 85.7% | 50 | 2.49 | 24 | 2040 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-04-14 11:38:24 |
| 23 | 2026-04-13 | 3 | 4 | 50% | MengChen 0-2 ZhaoPanWei | 52.8% | 132 | 6.23 | 27 | 2185 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-04-14 11:38:11 |
| 24 | 2026-04-13 | 3 | 1 | 50% | ZhaoPanWei 1=1 MengChen | 61.4% | 108 | 3.32 | 25 | 2107 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-04-14 11:38:01 |
| 25 | 2026-04-02 | 9 | 1 | 50% | Meng Chen 2+0 LiYanYang | 48.5% | 87 | 4.18 | 28 | 210 | 2026 National Xiangqi Team Championship Men's Division | 2026-04-09 16:38:43 |
| 26 | 2026-04-01 | 7 | 2 | 65.2% | MoZiJian 1=1 Meng Chen | 60.9% | 113 | 6.8 | 25 | 289 | 2026 National Xiangqi Team Championship Men's Division | 2026-04-01 20:12:35 |
| 27 | 2026-03-30 | 5 | 3 | 58.1% | Meng Chen 1=1 Liu Ming | 54.8% | 144 | 3.58 | 24 | 347 | 2026 National Xiangqi Team Championship Men's Division | 2026-03-30 18:50:28 |
| 28 | 2026-03-30 | 4 | 2 | 70% | Li Bing 1=1 Meng Chen | 65.5% | 79 | 1.79 | 25 | 272 | 2026 National Xiangqi Team Championship Men's Division | 2026-03-30 18:44:04 |
| 29 | 2026-03-28 | 2 | 1 | 81.3% | Meng Chen 2+0 ZhangHuiMin | 53.3% | 51 | 2.86 | 28 | 270 | 2026 National Xiangqi Team Championship Men's Division | 2026-03-29 11:30:27 |
| 30 | 2026-03-28 | 1 | 2 | 59.6% | Meng Chen 2+0 Li XueSong | 44.4% | 113 | 5.03 | 28 | 276 | 2026 National Xiangqi Team Championship Men's Division | 2026-03-29 11:15:08 |
| 31 | 2026-03-29 | 3 | 1 | 50% | ShenEnXuan 1=1 Meng Chen | 76.9% | 47 | 1.52 | 25 | 271 | 2026 National Xiangqi Team Championship Men's Division | 2026-03-29 11:06:27 |
| 32 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 9 | 66.7% | MengChen 2+0 WangYuBo | 59.3% | 75 | 8 | 28 | 1867 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 23:34:08 |
| 33 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 9 | 55% | WangYuBo 1=1 MengChen | 73.7% | 59 | 1.69 | 25 | 1400 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 23:24:49 |
| 34 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 9 | 70% | MengChen 2+0 WangYuBo | 57.9% | 59 | 3.49 | 28 | 1583 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 23:23:38 |
| 35 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 8 | 53.8% | WangYuBo 2+0 MengChen | 25% | 45 | 5.36 | 28 | 1530 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 21:43:49 |
| 36 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 7 | 63.4% | MengChen 2+0 WangYuBo | 57.5% | 101 | 7.5 | 28 | 1472 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 21:43:21 |
| 37 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 7 | 43.8% | WangYuBo 1=1 MengChen | 41.9% | 173 | 2.23 | 25 | 1223 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 21:43:04 |
| 38 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 7 | 70.6% | MengChen 1=1 WangYuBo | 62.5% | 53 | 1.52 | 25 | 1205 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 21:42:48 |
| 39 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 5 | 60% | LiuBaiHong 0-2 MengChen | 64% | 70 | 8.15 | 28 | 1357 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 21:41:10 |
| 40 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 4 | 77.8% | WangYuBo 0-2 MengChen | 69% | 88 | 7.57 | 28 | 366 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 21:40:40 |
| 41 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 4 | 73.7% | MengChen 1=1 WangYuBo | 73.7% | 58 | 1.67 | 25 | 316 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 21:40:25 |
| 42 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 2 | 76.7% | WangYuBo 2+0 MengChen | 41.4% | 79 | 3 | 28 | 354 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 21:38:35 |
| 43 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 1 | 60% | MengChen 2+0 LiuBaiHong | 59% | 110 | 3.46 | 28 | 375 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 21:38:19 |
| 44 | 2026-03-20 | 1 | 1 | 50% | LiuBaiHong 1=1 MengChen | 47.1% | 156 | 2.53 | 25 | 317 | 2026 Chunqiu Daye Cup Xiangqi Masters League Season (1) | 2026-03-22 21:37:59 |
| 45 | 2026-03-03 | 6 | 1 | 55.2% | Meng Chen 0-2 WangYuBo | 65.5% | 78 | 4.75 | 28 | 1215 | The 2026 Fujian Jinjiang Renowned Figures Promote Revitalization Xiao Fei Cup Xiangqi Open Tournament | 2026-03-04 20:13:16 |
| 46 | 2025-01-30 | 2 | 1 | 60.3% | WanChuan 1=1 MengChen | 66.7% | 168 | 4.46 | 25 | 450 | 2026 32nd Wuyang Cup National Xiangqi Championship Preliminary Round, Group 2 | 2026-02-10 16:19:51 |
| 47 | 2025-02-01 | 3 | 1 | 57.1% | MengChen 1=1 ChenHongSheng | 52.1% | 124 | 2.85 | 24 | 460 | 2026 32nd Wuyang Cup National Xiangqi Championship Preliminary Round, Group 2 | 2026-01-31 21:31:38 |
| 48 | 2025-02-01 | 3 | 1 | 57.1% | MengChen 0-2 ChenHongSheng | 52.1% | 124 | 3.62 | 27 | 653 | 2026 32nd Wuyang Cup National Xiangqi Championship Preliminary Round, Group 2 | 2026-01-31 21:30:59 |
| 49 | 2025-02-01 | 3 | 1 | 68.4% | ChenHongSheng 2+0 MengChen | 31.6% | 58 | 6.5 | 28 | 656 | 2026 32nd Wuyang Cup National Xiangqi Championship Preliminary Round, Group 2 | 2026-01-31 18:18:22 |
| 50 | 2025-01-30 | 2 | 1 | 100% | MengChen 2+0 WanChuan | 12.5% | 36 | 3.85 | 28 | 456 | 2026 32nd Wuyang Cup National Xiangqi Championship Preliminary Round, Group 2 | 2026-01-30 20:13:59 |
| 51 | 2026-02-24 | 7 | 4 | 50% | YinSheng 1=1 Meng Chen | 72.7% | 43 | 1.13 | 25 | 663 | 2026 Jiangsu Jintai Cup Chinese Chess Masters Invitational (Taizhou Station) | 2026-01-25 22:44:25 |
| 52 | 2026-02-24 | 6 | 2 | 85% | Meng Chen 2+0 Li HanLin | 36.8% | 59 | 5.58 | 28 | 577 | 2026 Jiangsu Jintai Cup Chinese Chess Masters Invitational (Taizhou Station) | 2026-01-25 22:43:59 |
| 53 | 2026-02-24 | 5 | 3 | 37.9% | Liu ZiJian 0-2 Meng Chen | 69% | 78 | 3.26 | 27 | 521 | 2026 Jiangsu Jintai Cup Chinese Chess Masters Invitational (Taizhou Station) | 2026-01-25 22:42:12 |
| 54 | 2026-02-24 | 4 | 3 | 100% | Meng Chen 2+0 Cai YouGuang | 14.3% | 35 | 5.5 | 28 | 535 | 2026 Jiangsu Jintai Cup Chinese Chess Masters Invitational (Taizhou Station) | 2026-01-25 22:41:29 |
| 55 | 2026-02-23 | 3 | 2 | 59.3% | ShangPeiFeng 1=1 Meng Chen | 57.7% | 73 | 3.26 | 25 | 371 | 2026 Jiangsu Jintai Cup Chinese Chess Masters Invitational (Taizhou Station) | 2026-01-25 22:40:19 |
| 56 | 2026-02-23 | 2 | 4 | 32.1% | Meng Chen 0-2 LiuBaiHong | 51.9% | 84 | 5.28 | 28 | 414 | 2026 Jiangsu Jintai Cup Chinese Chess Masters Invitational (Taizhou Station) | 2026-01-25 22:33:22 |
| 57 | 2026-02-23 | 1 | 1 | 61.5% | Meng Chen 2+0 DongYuNan | 48.9% | 207 | 5.13 | 28 | 399 | 2026 Jiangsu Jintai Cup Chinese Chess Masters Invitational (Taizhou Station) | 2026-01-25 22:31:35 |
| 58 | 2026-01-07 | 11 | 1 | 62.5% | Meng Chen 1=1 ZhaoPanWei | 71.4% | 38 | 1.11 | 25 | 1379 | 2025 1st HeNan BaiZuiShan Cup Xiangqi Open | 2026-01-07 17:14:45 |
| 59 | 2026-01-07 | 10 | 1 | 71.4% | Li HanLin 1=1 Meng Chen | 78.6% | 48 | 1.67 | 25 | 1146 | 2025 1st HeNan BaiZuiShan Cup Xiangqi Open | 2026-01-07 17:11:48 |
| 60 | 2026-01-07 | 9 | 1 | 41.5% | Meng Chen 2+0 WangHao | 45% | 101 | 7.89 | 28 | 1484 | 2025 1st HeNan BaiZuiShan Cup Xiangqi Open | 2026-01-07 11:50:44 |
| 61 | 2026-01-07 | 8 | 1 | 22.2% | LiuTian 0-2 Meng Chen | 100% | 38 | 7.2 | 28 | 588 | 2025 1st HeNan BaiZuiShan Cup Xiangqi Open | 2026-01-07 10:06:25 |
| 62 | 2026-01-07 | 7 | 1 | 81.3% | Meng Chen 1=1 MengFanRui | 66.7% | 51 | 1.53 | 25 | 584 | 2025 1st HeNan BaiZuiShan Cup Xiangqi Open | 2026-01-07 10:05:12 |
| 63 | 2026-01-06 | 5 | 2 | 54.4% | Meng Chen 2+0 LiCheng | 51.8% | 145 | 10.56 | 28 | 812 | 2025 1st HeNan BaiZuiShan Cup Xiangqi Open | 2026-01-06 18:59:02 |
| 64 | 2026-01-06 | 3 | 6 | 57.8% | Meng Chen 2+0 Li DeZhi | 55.6% | 147 | 10.11 | 28 | 623 | 2025 1st HeNan BaiZuiShan Cup Xiangqi Open | 2026-01-06 18:56:44 |
| 65 | 2026-01-06 | 2 | 5 | 54.2% | ZhangYanJun 0-2 Meng Chen | 72% | 70 | 2.14 | 28 | 443 | 2025 1st HeNan BaiZuiShan Cup Xiangqi Open | 2026-01-06 18:55:53 |
| 66 | 2025-12-26 | 5 | 1 | 55.6% | LiuBaiHong 1=1 Meng Chen | 50% | 73 | 1.64 | 25 | 464 | 2025 "Tiantian Xiangqi Cup" Year-End Final Tournament Men's Section | 2025-12-26 15:21:16 |
| 67 | 2025-12-25 | 4 | 1 | 68.8% | Meng Chen 2+0 He WenZhe | 51.6% | 83 | 2.76 | 27 | 2092 | 2025 "Tiantian Xiangqi Cup" Year-End Final Tournament Men's Section | 2025-12-25 21:10:40 |
| 68 | 2025-12-25 | 3 | 1 | 51.4% | He WenZhe 2+0 Meng Chen | 48.5% | 89 | 8.97 | 28 | 2030 | 2025 "Tiantian Xiangqi Cup" Year-End Final Tournament Men's Section | 2025-12-25 15:31:51 |
| 69 | 2025-12-24 | 2 | 1 | 70.8% | Meng Chen 1=1 LiuBaiHong | 52.2% | 69 | 1.68 | 24 | 1891 | 2025 "Tiantian Xiangqi Cup" Year-End Final Tournament Men's Section | 2025-12-25 13:21:28 |
| 70 | 2025-12-08 | 2 | 2 | 79.2% | Meng Chen 2+0 WanChuan | 56.5% | 67 | 5.85 | 28 | 685 | 2025 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men | 2025-12-08 15:53:29 |
| 71 | 2025-12-08 | 2 | 2 | 46.7% | WanChuan 2+0 Meng Chen | 50.7% | 169 | 8.3 | 27 | 600 | 2025 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men | 2025-12-08 14:55:08 |
| 72 | 2025-12-08 | 1 | 2 | 53.8% | Jin YuYan 1=1 Meng Chen | 66.7% | 51 | 1.93 | 25 | 470 | 2025 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men | 2025-12-08 14:27:32 |
| 73 | 2025-12-08 | 1 | 2 | 66.7% | Meng Chen 1=1 Jin YuYan | 70.6% | 55 | 1.81 | 25 | 516 | 2025 National XiangQi Individual Championship Men | 2025-12-08 10:32:08 |
| 74 | 2025-12-01 | 18 | 3 | 100% | Meng Chen 1=1 GuBoWen | 100% | 27 | 1.02 | 25 | 559 | 2025 National XiangQi League | 2025-12-01 17:36:21 |
| 75 | 2025-12-01 | 18 | 3 | 40.6% | GuBoWen 1=1 Meng Chen | 45.2% | 83 | 2.74 | 25 | 555 | 2025 National XiangQi League | 2025-12-01 17:03:25 |
| 76 | 2025-11-30 | 17 | 4 | 56.5% | Meng Chen 2+0 ZhangBoJia | 66.7% | 111 | 5 | 28 | 566 | 2025 National XiangQi League | 2025-11-30 19:27:16 |
| 77 | 2025-11-29 | 16 | 3 | 50% | HuangGuangYing 1=1 Meng Chen | 58.3% | 68 | 5.27 | 25 | 639 | 2025 National XiangQi League | 2025-11-29 20:21:26 |
| 78 | 2025-11-29 | 16 | 3 | 61.1% | Meng Chen 1=1 HuangGuangYing | 72.2% | 56 | 2.18 | 25 | 485 | 2025 National XiangQi League | 2025-11-29 19:25:07 |
| 79 | 2025-11-28 | 15 | 3 | 61% | Huang HaiLin 0-2 Meng Chen | 57.1% | 176 | 6 | 27 | 604 | 2025 National XiangQi League | 2025-11-28 19:15:09 |
| 80 | 2025-11-27 | 14 | 1 | 55.6% | Meng Chen 2+0 Huang Wenjun | 60% | 91 | 8.14 | 27 | 612 | 2025 National XiangQi League | 2025-11-27 18:12:00 |