XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18902)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Qiu DongZheJiang邱东1980Male245117935425
82Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male245038341169
83RuYiChunZheJiang茹一淳2000-12-25Male24501198609
84WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠2001-11-22Male2450498399
85HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁2000-05-13Male245010643105
86ZhangChengChuZheJiang张成楚2000-12-18Male2450214624
87SunJiHaoJiangSu孙继浩Male2450271551
88WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450217160
89WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永Male2449655500
90Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552403824
91Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244828432872
92Yan JunHuNan严俊Male244810133364
93Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male244540133097
94Li HongJiaGuangDong李鸿嘉1977-10Male244570052954
95Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male244515733216
96Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male24431032193781
97ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male244311511899
98Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129233988
99Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male2440407122740
100Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921234762
101Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male243922729896
102LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男Male2439586337
103Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243812834245
104Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243848640340
105Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972Male243841633394
106Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243748359826
107ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male243525327512
108MeYiBeiJing么毅Male2435346418
109LuTianJiangSu鲁天Male243517012972
110LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male243511612897
111LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达Male243421768256
112JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male24348311288
113Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2433658124
114Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243232043531
115Qin RongGuangXi秦荣Male242915735693
116Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male242740835151
117Liu ZongZeHuBei刘宗泽Male242687862507
118LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male242628119709
119SunXinHaoZheJiang孙昕昊2000-01-15Male242523212307
120HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242514822328
121JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male242414610014
122LiuTianShanXi柳天Male242313016030
123Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远Male242315535933
124Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male242324534358
125Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242129536190
126Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242115635280
127Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242023533907
128GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22Male241921213783
129TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2417897823
130Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female241638937208
131Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241658238696
132Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male241219732708
133Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male240931635657
134Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male240915422861
135ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male24078828232
136Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male240613533938
137Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female240537735569
138ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male240514718635
139Li LinHeNan李林Male240317333634
140Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240317013448
141Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female240246135791
142Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male240220333516
143ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2401767954
144Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816634460
145Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239846036369
146ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male238714811456
147Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷1994-05-03Female237532139568
148TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female237334528500
149WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋1998-07-30Male237022012410
150LiXueShanDong李学淏1999-01-05Male2370565474
151Cheng LongHeBei程龙Male236915421501
152Zhou JunShanXi周军Male236719435066
153Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722834517
154Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236529837370
155Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male236412732987
156WangKuoJiLin王廓Male23649012234
157Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915934722
158Gao HaiJunShanXi高海军Male23567612814
159Gao FeiShanXi高菲Male2355344297
160Cui YanLiaoNing崔岩Male235519933976
Total:18902 - 2 / 237 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com