XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18688)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03Male24571404399384
82Cai YiShanDong才溢1984Male245448832964
83Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972Male245340831831
84Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male245322728791
85ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male245211511001
86Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male245138432227
87Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2451467186
88Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远Male245014834302
89Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特Male245019134540
90Dong ZiZhongBeiJing董子仲1993Male24502922397
91WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠2001-11-22Male2450437372
92ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male245010415851
93WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male245035436323
94LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男Male2450565943
95WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永Male2450564522
96JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male24501228648
97SunJiHaoJiangSu孙继浩Male2450271353
98WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450216561
99Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552399337
100Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244827631900
101Yan JunHuNan严俊Male24489932581
102Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male244737338906
103ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨Male244636624214
104Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female244548942482
105LiuTianShanXi柳天Male244411814246
106Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2441569104324
107Li DeZhiGuangDong黎德志Male2441114773462
108Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129233073
109Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male2440399114044
110Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male243915732352
111Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921233590
112SiChuan杨辉Male243931325102
113Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male2438997190041
114Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243847738575
115Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243812832671
116Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243747757578
117LuTianJiangSu鲁天Male243714811816
118LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male243511611811
119JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male24348310417
120ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male243422124200
121MeYiBeiJing么毅Male2433275786
122Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243231042404
123Sun BoBeiJing孙博Male243112032548
124LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达Male243118765420
125TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2431827148
126Chen ZhuoLiaoNing陈卓Male242914534009
127Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male242923733607
128Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242243134283
129HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242214120825
130LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male242126218275
131Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242129135021
132Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242115034180
133Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male242039734070
134Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242023032672
135Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241656436338
136Li JiaHuaGanSu李家华1966Male241621032107
137Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male241418331913
138Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male241130833987
139Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male241120032651
140ZhaoYangHeZheJiang赵旸鹤1999-07-20Male2407795920
141Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240616312840
142Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male240612733033
143Li LinHeNan李林Male240317132774
144ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male24028223192
145ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2401767317
146Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816633340
147Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female239634235074
148Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male239412032274
149TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female239229624251
150Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female239128636032
151Liao ErPingJiangSu廖二平1966-02-10Male239022131907
152ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male238714210501
153Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male237113218579
154Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722833356
155WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋1998-07-30Male236617810769
156Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236325235087
157Shang SiYuanTianJin商思源1966-11-12Male23613516293
158Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female236033233562
159Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915933502
160WangKuoJiLin王廓Male23599011258
Total:18688 - 2 / 234 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com