XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18612)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male2452976175804
82Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特Male245218328692
83ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨Male245232520204
84Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male245138184832
85HuangGuangYingGuangDong黄光颖Male24519512318
86LiuTianShanXi柳天Male24509410900
87LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male245024815482
88ZhaoPanWeiSiChuan赵攀伟Male245033023064
89Li DeZhiGuangDong黎德志Male2450112268023
90Yao YiBeiJing幺毅Male2450579593
91Dong ZiZhongBeiJing董子仲1993Male24502921482
92Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2450265724
93ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male2450949143
94WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450215369
95ZhaoYangHeZheJiang赵旸鹤1999-07-20Male2450543735
96Yan JunHuNan严俊Male24489928273
97Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552361323
98Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244827327818
99Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male244737033369
100WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male244332529407
101Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male244137427848
102Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129228246
103Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921228873
104Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243847134921
105Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243812828001
106Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243747549415
107Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male243430828537
108JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male2434828962
109Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female243339629204
110Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243230835617
111SiChuan杨辉Male243229222461
112Sun BoBeiJing孙博Male243112028166
113Chen ZhuoLiaoNing陈卓Male242914528945
114Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242928229554
115Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male242911628221
116TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female242824620602
117Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female242738229649
118Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242713828611
119HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242612418156
120LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male24241109338
121Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male242315628122
122TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2421716190
123Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242022927897
124Li LinHeNan李林Male241917128335
125Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male241921528534
126Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male241838028696
127Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241656233314
128Li JiaHuaGanSu李家华1966Male241621028066
129Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female241655093023
130Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male241519528099
131Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240814511726
132ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male239918020300
133Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816628535
134Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239838628995
135GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22Male23971378053
136Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male239411827809
137ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male23917218298
138Liao ErPingJiangSu廖二平1966-02-10Male239022127761
139ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2389716079
140Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male238817327715
141ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male23871359147
142Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female238330129246
143Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female237629528523
144WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female237321521818
145Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female236845437732
146Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722828521
147Zhou JunShanXi周军Male236716128308
148Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female236223729125
149Gao HaiJunShanXi高海军Male23616110806
150Shang SiYuanTianJin商思源1966-11-12Male23613515866
151Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female236025417515
152WangKuoJiLin王廓Male2359839536
153Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915928985
154Cui YanLiaoNing崔岩Male235519928033
155WangXingYeHeNan王兴业Male235526720096
156Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male235012515043
157JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male2350885578
158Zhao LiQinShanXi赵利琴1968Male234612027748
159HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁2000-05-13Male23457031012
160Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female234322229421
Total:18612 - 2 / 233 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com