XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18953)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Qiu DongZheJiang邱东1980Male245118735843
82Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male245038341907
83RuYiChunZheJiang茹一淳2000-12-25Male24501208946
84WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠2001-11-22Male2450498892
85HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁2000-05-13Male245010643904
86ZhangChengChuZheJiang张成楚2000-12-18Male2450214837
87SunJiHaoJiangSu孙继浩Male2450271615
88WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450217305
89WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永Male2449666164
90Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552411082
91Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244828433153
92Yan JunHuNan严俊Male244810133570
93Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male244540933327
94Li HongJiaGuangDong李鸿嘉1977-10Male244570253960
95Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male244515733480
96Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male24431038196325
97ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male244311612142
98Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129234931
99Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male2440407125021
100Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921236435
101Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male243922730193
102LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男Male2439586449
103Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243813739347
104Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243849640931
105Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972Male243841633797
106Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243748360906
107ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male243525828421
108MeYiBeiJing么毅Male2435416668
109LuTianJiangSu鲁天Male243517513512
110LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male243511613248
111LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达Male243421869159
112JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male24348311815
113Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2433668492
114Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243232044101
115Qin RongGuangXi秦荣Male242915836222
116Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male242741535545
117Liu ZongZeHuBei刘宗泽Male242689063777
118LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male242628320082
119SunXinHaoZheJiang孙昕昊2000-01-15Male242523312550
120HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242515723165
121JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male242414810576
122LiuTianShanXi柳天Male242313516952
123Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远Male242315536599
124Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male242325134544
125Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242130136644
126Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242115635686
127Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242023534625
128GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22Male241922014247
129TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2417898216
130Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female241640338382
131Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241658340178
132Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male241219732926
133Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male240932239123
134Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male240916323911
135ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male24079329779
136Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male240614234282
137Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female240538836408
138ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male240514819244
139Li LinHeNan李林Male240317333919
140Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240317813711
141Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female240247536527
142Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male240220333726
143ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2401768126
144Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816634853
145Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239846837134
146ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male238714811653
147Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷1994-05-03Female237533242922
148TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female237335730044
149WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋1998-07-30Male237022712741
150LiXueShanDong李学淏1999-01-05Male2370635781
151Cheng LongHeBei程龙Male236916122962
152Zhou JunShanXi周军Male236719435563
153Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722834889
154Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236531538195
155Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male236412733167
156WangKuoJiLin王廓Male23649212452
157Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915935090
158Gao HaiJunShanXi高海军Male23568113074
159Gao FeiShanXi高菲Male2355404529
160Cui YanLiaoNing崔岩Male235519934240
Total:18953 - 2 / 237 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com