XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18587)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male2452976173167
82Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特Male245218328414
83ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨Male245232119812
84Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male245137680522
85HuangGuangYingGuangDong黄光颖Male24519311777
86LiuTianShanXi柳天Male24509110531
87LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male245024515076
88ZhaoPanWeiSiChuan赵攀伟Male245032722495
89Li DeZhiGuangDong黎德志Male2450112267316
90Yao YiBeiJing幺毅Male2450579446
91Dong ZiZhongBeiJing董子仲1993Male24502921318
92Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2450265575
93ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male2450948947
94WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450215134
95ZhaoYangHeZheJiang赵旸鹤1999-07-20Male2450493405
96Yan JunHuNan严俊Male24489928121
97Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552353373
98Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244827327613
99Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male244737032065
100WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male244331328509
101Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male244137427662
102Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129228073
103Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921228673
104Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243847134550
105Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243812827827
106Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243747548558
107Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male243430828322
108JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male2434828763
109Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female243339628986
110Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243230835052
111SiChuan杨辉Male243229222189
112Sun BoBeiJing孙博Male243112027992
113Chen ZhuoLiaoNing陈卓Male242914528752
114Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242928229154
115Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male242911628059
116TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female242824419668
117Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female242738029283
118Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242713628373
119HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242612417819
120LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male24241109142
121Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male242315627963
122TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2421696048
123Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242022927710
124Li LinHeNan李林Male241917128107
125Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male241921528195
126Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male241838028463
127Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241656232895
128Li JiaHuaGanSu李家华1966Male241621027935
129Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female241655091724
130Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male241519527880
131Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240814511598
132ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male239917819824
133Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816628219
134Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239838628699
135GuoFengDaHeiLongJiang郭凤达1998-01-22Male23971337657
136Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male239411827642
137ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male23917217792
138Liao ErPingJiangSu廖二平1966-02-10Male239022127602
139ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2389635871
140Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male238817327559
141ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male23871339002
142Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female238330028883
143Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female237629528276
144WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female237321321363
145Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female236845437264
146Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722828277
147Zhou JunShanXi周军Male236715628107
148Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female236223728808
149Gao HaiJunShanXi高海军Male23616110645
150Shang SiYuanTianJin商思源1966-11-12Male23613515798
151Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female236025217193
152WangKuoJiLin王廓Male2359839202
153Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915928762
154Cui YanLiaoNing崔岩Male235519927882
155WangXingYeHeNan王兴业Male235526419702
156Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male235012514575
157JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male2350825204
158Zhao LiQinShanXi赵利琴1968Male234612027604
159HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁2000-05-13Male23456530062
160Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female234322229159
Total:18587 - 2 / 233 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com