XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Order by Rating(18708)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81Liu DaHuaHuBei柳大华1950-03-03Male24571414401033
82Cai YiShanDong才溢1984Male245449333265
83Li ZhiPingHuBei李智屏1972Male245341232052
84Zhang XinXinJiang张欣Male245322729044
85ZhangRuiFengShanDong张瑞峰1998-02-05Male245211511223
86Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚1980-02-15Male245139032357
87Xu HaoHeBei徐昊Male2451467346
88Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远Male245014834587
89Lian ZeTeXinJiang连泽特Male245019135151
90Dong ZiZhongBeiJing董子仲1993Male24502922457
91WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠2001-11-22Male2450447576
92ChengYuDongGuangDong程宇东2001-05-15Male245010816350
93WangHaoBeiJing王昊Male245037538142
94LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男Male2450566030
95WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永Male2450564698
96JiXingHaiZheJiang吉星海2000-03-23Male24501228932
97SunJiHaoJiangSu孙继浩Male2450271375
98WangYaQiBeiJing王亚琦Male2450216724
99Li LaiQunHeBei李来群1959-09-01Male2448552400299
100Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎1987Male244828032052
101Yan JunHuNan严俊Male244810032692
102Pan ZhenBoLiaoNing潘振波1974Male244737739317
103ZhaoZiYuHeNan赵子雨Male244637124853
104Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female244549742915
105LiuTianShanXi柳天Male244412114643
106Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2441569104597
107Li DeZhiGuangDong黎德志Male2441115274167
108Lin HongMinShangHai林宏敏1959-11-26Male244129233224
109Jin SongLiaoNing金松1974-04-30Male2440403116948
110Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强Male243915732518
111Chen ChongHeBei陈翀1984Male243921233742
112SiChuan杨辉Male243931625338
113Tao HanMingHeiLongjiang陶汉明1966Male24381002190388
114Huang ShiQingGuangXi黄仕清Male243847738909
115Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫Male243812832925
116Liu DianZhongHeBei刘殿中1948-04-15Male243748257998
117LuTianJiangSu鲁天Male243714812034
118LiChengShanDong李成蹊1999-02-09Male243511612081
119JiangHaiTaoHuNan姜海涛Male24348310555
120ZheJiang王家瑞1998-11-11Male243423124769
121MeYiBeiJing么毅Male2433275884
122Shang WeiLiaoNing尚威1960-09-15Male243231642620
123Sun BoBeiJing孙博Male243112032642
124LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达Male243118765968
125TengFeiLiaoNing滕飞Male2431827252
126Chen ZhuoLiaoNing陈卓Male242914534209
127Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山1970-10Male242924533827
128Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242244134504
129HanQiangShanXi韩强Male242214221162
130LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤1998-03-18Male242126218497
131Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥1987Male242129535230
132Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male242115634413
133Jing XueYiHeBei景学义1968-04Male242040134263
134Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天Male242023532883
135Miao YongPengLiaoNing苗永鹏1954Male241657036784
136Li JiaHuaGanSu李家华1966Male241621032192
137Yu BingShangHai宇兵Male241418332013
138Song GuoQiangLiaoNing宋国强1971Male241130834315
139Liang JunGanSu梁军1970Male241120332873
140ZhaoYangHeZheJiang赵旸鹤1999-07-20Male2407796168
141Du ChaoHeBei窦超Male240617012978
142Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉Male240613233169
143Li LinHeNan李林Male240317132920
144ChenDongNeiMengGu陈栋Male24028824034
145ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male2401767515
146Zhao JianJiangSu赵剑Male239816633533
147Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female239634335320
148Li XiaoHuiHeNan李晓晖Male239412032394
149TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female239229924750
150Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female239128836570
151Liao ErPingJiangSu廖二平1966-02-10Male239022131989
152ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male238714810706
153Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙Male237114019085
154Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722833565
155WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋1998-07-30Male236618411119
156Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236326035560
157Shang SiYuanTianJin商思源1966-11-12Male23613516334
158Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female236033233718
159Chen QiMingLiaoNing陈启明Male235915933688
160WangKuoJiLin王廓Male23599011396
Total:18708 - 2 / 234 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com