XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2017 National XiangQi League Team Ranking
2017 National XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
13GuangDong28901128171160
214NeiMengGu26831021171061
311HangZhou237882817872
413ShangHai207171117764
57ZheJiang197561717674
610JiangSu197461317674
74SiChuan1770312173113
86BeiJing&HeBei176741017494
95HeNan166441117485
1012XiaMen156551617557
119ShanDong136531017377
121HeiLongJiang125831017368
138HuBei1060310173410
142HangZhou233216171115
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com