XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2017 National XiangQi League Team Ranking
2017 National XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
114NeiMengGu16487149720
23GuangDong13484149450
37ZheJiang13445129531
410JiangSu1140369351
513ShangHai1138459432
66BeiJing&HeBei1138379351
711HangZhou10372129261
84SiChuan836279243
91HeiLongJiang830269243
1012XiaMen734179153
119ShanDong733239234
125HeNan630159144
138HuBei330149117
142HangZhou2218129108
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com