XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2017 National XiangQi League Team Ranking
2017 National XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
114NeiMengGu1032486420
23GuangDong9333116330
311HangZhou826286240
44SiChuan727276231
510JiangSu726236231
66BeiJing&HeBei724256231
77ZheJiang723365311少赛一场
812XiaMen524156132
99ShanDong522236213
1013ShangHai520235212少赛一场
111HeiLongJiang520156132
125HeNan421036042
132HangZhou2212116105
148HuBei118026015
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com