XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2018 National XiangQi League Team Ranking
2018 National XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
16SiChuan301001121221183
213BeiJing291061229221255
32HangZhou291021429221417
412HeNan29941017221093
58ShangHai281001025221084
64NeiMengGu28921017221084
73GuangDong26961021221066
81XiaMen25881019221057
910ShanDong218371222778
1014JiangSu1781513225710
1111JiangXi1576419224711
129ZheJiang147649224612
137HuBei1276514225215
145GuangDong2562011220517
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com