XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2018 National XiangQi League Team Ranking
2018 National XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
112HeNan258091418972
213BeiJing238492118954
38ShangHai238392218954
46SiChuan238181618873
54NeiMengGu227481418864
62HangZhou21801022181017
73GuangDong217881618855
810ShanDong207271218765
91XiaMen207181518846
1014JiangSu156751118558
119ZheJiang14654818468
1211JiangXi136431518378
137HuBei859310183213
145GuangDong245009180414
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com