XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2018 National XiangQi League Team Ranking
2018 National XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
12HangZhou828476402
28ShangHai826466402
31XiaMen825356321
46SiChuan727256231
513BeiJing726366312
612HeNan725246231
73GuangDong625246222
89ZheJiang623236222
910ShanDong623146141
104NeiMengGu622236222
1111JiangXi524166132
1214JiangSu422126123
135GuangDong2421066042
147HuBei219126105
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com