XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2018 National XiangQi League Team Ranking
2018 National XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
11XiaMen174971211731
28ShangHai155161311632
36SiChuan155161111632
412HeNan14475911542
510ShanDong14435711542
613BeiJing135161311614
72HangZhou124961311605
83GuangDong11444811434
94NeiMengGu11404611434
1011JiangXi94221111254
1114JiangSu9413411335
129ZheJiang7392411236
137HuBei4361511128
145GuangDong23330811038
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com