XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2020 National Women's XiangQi League Team Ranking
2020 National Women's XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinB-WinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
110BeiJingJiuZhongHuiDui11185636510
26GuangDongLeChangDui10164436420
32HangZhouRanQiJiTuanDui7133416312
41ChengDuJinJiangDui7133326312
54ShangHaiJiuChengJiTuanDui6131216141
67JinHuanJianSheHeBeiDui6121206141
73GuangZhouQiYuanDui482216204
88ZheJiangXiuZhouJianSheDui391116114
99ZheJiangTaiShunDui390106033
95JiangSuQiYuanDui390106033
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com