XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2020 National Women's XiangQi League Team Ranking
2020 National Women's XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinB-WinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
110BeiJingJiuZhongHuiDui2033810412840
26GuangDongLeChangDui203389512840
37JinHuanJianSheHeBeiDui142556212543
41ChengDuJinJiangDui122556312525
54ShangHaiJiuChengJiTuanDui112423212273
69ZheJiangTaiShunDui102224212264
78ZheJiangXiuZhouJianSheDui92144212417
82HangZhouRanQiJiTuanDui92045112417
93GuangZhouQiYuanDui81945112408
105JiangSuQiYuanDui71823112237
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com