XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2026 National Xiangqi Women's Jia League Qualifier Team Ranking
2026 National Xiangqi Women's Jia League Qualifier:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
18HangZhouShiQiLeiXieHuiDui13346157610
21XiangGangXinKeXiangQiDui12325137520
35LongJiangTiCaiXiangQiDui10274107421
42GuangZhouQiYuanDui723387313
54JiangSuShengQiLeiYunDongXieHuiDui619277223
67JiLinShengQiPaiYunDongGuanLiZhongXin517157133
73HeFeiShiYuanShangYuanXiaoXueDui29127106
86GanSuShengXiangQiYunDongXieHuiDui17017016
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com