XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2019 National XiangQi League Team Ranking
2019 National XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
18SiChuan14396118620
22HangZhou13445148530
314GuangDong11385118512
47NeiMeng1038398341
55HeiLongJiang1035498422
612HeNan1035388341
74ZheJiang833148161
811ShangHai831258242
910BeiJing&Hebei731368314
103JiangSu630138143
111ShanDong628268224
129ShenZhen426028044
136ZheJiang2323058035
1413HangZhou2217128107
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com