XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Events -> 2019 National XiangQi League Team Ranking
2019 National XiangQi League:Info Games Rank Team Pairing Stats
RankPidTeamPointsSetPtsWinsTeamWinRoundedWinDrawLossRemarks
18SiChuan30871223181260
22HangZhou269092618981
312HeNan25851023191054
414GuangDong24861023191045
57NeiMengGu238271818792
610BeiJing&Hebei23801022181035
74ZheJiang217971918774
83JiangSu167261318648
911ShangHai167251518567
105HeiLongJiang166971618729
111ShanDong126041117449
129ShenZhen85918181611
1313HangZhou285239183213
146ZheJiang244319171214
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com