XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(1004)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female2533686123290
2Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female249852948827
3Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female247351841448
4Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2450631123901
5Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female243841240813
6Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female242140038179
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242048637541
8Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239348038490
9Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722836125
10Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷1994-05-03Female236735950566
11Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236032439544
12Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female234429435634
13WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female234034231148
14Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female233928843857
15Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female233125834606
16WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female232814413800
17TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female232137933200
18LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female231716015229
19Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female231537221714
20Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female231224335474
21Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female230920234507
22Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female230816338308
23ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female230514610488
24LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2300688317
25You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female229130634373
26DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female229117011903
27Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713434958
28Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female226736960076
29Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715436738
30Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410433321
31Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532617597
32Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female225330933634
33Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253209864
34AnNaHuNan安娜Female225111713992
35JiJieJiangSu季洁Female2250648969
36ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞2003-01-27Female2250112185
37YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙Female225091176
38Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female224617138619
39DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female224619020298
40WangWenJunAnHui王文君2003-02-06Female2244947593
41SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female22391244750
42Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22359632870
43Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22357017714
44HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾2000-01-08Female2233929746
45Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916335121
46LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中Female2226237825
47ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰2001-01-27Female22251096131
48Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516832
49ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female222410711095
50Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female222314018583
51Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22219712232
52Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female221913033095
53He JingSiChuan何静Female221710933063
54Sun WenHeBei孙文Female220413636535
55YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female21963911608
56Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944933992
57Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219315917660
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21776537953
59HeAiHeNan何媛Female21776344969
60HangNingZheJiang杭宁2004-05-02Female2177684356
61TaoTingYuLianYunGangShi陶亭羽Female2173815076
62LiHeBei李鎣Female2168552433
63Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216711834889
64WangKengZheJiang王铿Female216310515366
65Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female214712017500
66Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02417242
67Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female034367
68Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074867
69Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female05512324
70Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0276137
71Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0206246
72Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437669
73Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0256168
74Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster03217480
75Zhang LinShanXi张琳Female0399073
76Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female037632
77Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female027357
78Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03140969
79Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster05517574
80Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03617401
Total:1004 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com