XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(965)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female251758195702
2Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female247042535443
3Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female244548942482
4Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2441569104324
5Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242243134283
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female239634235074
7TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female239229624251
8Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female239128636032
9Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722833356
10Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236325235087
11Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female236033233562
12Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female235341234452
13Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female234829851174
14Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female234524636788
15Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female233911133000
16Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female233329619650
17Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female232626833208
18WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female232626425826
19Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female232423432913
20Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female231817033312
21You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female230829032500
22Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female230118733018
23LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female229312912678
24Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812732053
25WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female2275739822
26DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female227213917307
27Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929831999
28Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713432816
29Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female22609010933
30Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715033176
31ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female2257978351
32AnNaHuNan安娜Female22568210997
33Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410432224
34Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532617002
35Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253209197
36LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中Female2250236998
37HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾2000-01-08Female2250596105
38TaoTingYuLianYunGangShi陶亭羽Female2250684210
39ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞2003-01-27Female225081753
40HangNingZheJiang杭宁2004-05-02Female2250363048
41ZhangZhanQiHeiLongJiang张湛奇Female225001167
42YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙Female22509722
43Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female224710532119
44Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22457311137
45SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female2245913502
46LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2243275820
47Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22359631846
48Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356317142
49Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female223411728859
50ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female223010210029
51DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female22301149393
52Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916333026
53Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516526
54Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962Female22237218474
55He JingSiChuan何静Female221710231808
56YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female22123310570
57Sun WenHeBei孙文Female22049634198
58LiHeBei李鎣Female2201231851
59Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219615416732
60Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949817050
61Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944932765
62WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886636629
63Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775234890
64Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216711833531
65WangKengZheJiang王铿Female216310213490
66Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215111417026
67WangWenJunAnHui王文君2003-02-06Female2114544622
68Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416766
69Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female034161
70Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074643
71Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04511504
72Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275874
73Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0206021
74Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437353
75Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255873
76Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916812
77Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0398582
78Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female037209
79Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female026971
80Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03133413
Total:965 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com