XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(962)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female251454585896
2Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female244055097897
3Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female243238331651
4Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female242845438388
5Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242439631998
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female238930332143
7Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female238422232267
8Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female237923732227
9Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722831337
10TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female236724720985
11WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female236221622346
12Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female234929531410
13Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female234725131132
14Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female234525517784
15Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female234026244599
16Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female23329131360
17Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female232738631837
18Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female232220330963
19Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female232021233281
20You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female230628330793
21Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female230118531173
22SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female2295682717
23Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female228914431398
24LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female228710810908
25Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812730502
26Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929830625
27Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713431351
28DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female22679914911
29AnNaHuNan安娜Female2267729999
30LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2261134103
31Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715031371
32Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410431019
33WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female2254367699
34Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532616476
35Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253208669
36Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female2253579545
37Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female225010422288
38ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female2250929029
39ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female2250747035
40ZhangZhanQiHeiLongJiang张湛奇Female225001042
41Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22457110342
42Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22439630646
43DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female2236948156
44Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356316607
45Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916331239
46Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female22259230763
47Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516189
48Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962Female22237217681
49He JingSiChuan何静Female221710230612
50LiHeBei李鎣Female2214131467
51YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female2212319719
52Sun WenHeBei孙文Female22108331794
53WangKengZheJiang王铿Female22028411944
54Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219615416313
55Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949816612
56Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944930807
57WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886633975
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775232396
59Wang QingTianJin王晴Female217210731786
60Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215111416595
61Shang ZhiHuaHuoCheTou商志华Female2102206692
62Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416317
63Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female033983
64Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074359
65Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04510972
66Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275641
67Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0205825
68Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437072
69Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255611
70Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916272
71Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0398057
72Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female036931
73Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female026690
74Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03131364
75Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03616449
76Zheng ChuFangGuangDong郑楚芳1976FemaleMaster03415464
77Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04816473
78Gao YiPingTaiBei高懿屏1976FemaleGM07810442
79Chen BaiFanSingapore陈白帆Female004762
80Ruanshi HongXingVietnam阮氏红幸Female004526
Total:962 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com