XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(983)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female2517668113868
2Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female249852947096
3Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female245949839591
4Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2452614108345
5Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female241640338382
6Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female240538836408
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female240247536527
8Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239846837134
9Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷1994-05-03Female237533242922
10TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female237335730044
11Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722834889
12Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236531538195
13Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female235435357560
14WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female234332029538
15Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female234227340964
16Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female233615834935
17Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female232928735012
18Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female232134921152
19Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female232025834248
20Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female231723134923
21WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female231612912500
22Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female231420234150
23LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2300577638
24You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female229130633867
25LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female228615114491
26ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female22811279867
27Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713434032
28Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715434057
29Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410432990
30Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532617487
31Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female225330933249
32Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253209659
33AnNaHuNan安娜Female225110812865
34Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female225015635758
35ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞2003-01-27Female225082033
36WangWenJunAnHui王文君2003-02-06Female2250746855
37YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙Female225091053
38DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female224318319657
39DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female223714910881
40Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22359632566
41Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22357017589
42ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female223010610852
43Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916334027
44HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾2000-01-08Female2229747778
45LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中Female2226237601
46Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female222513714778
47Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516749
48Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22239711943
49SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female22211174475
50ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰2001-01-27Female22211015461
51Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female221913032916
52He JingSiChuan何静Female221710932684
53Sun WenHeBei孙文Female220512535832
54Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219615917370
55YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female21963911373
56Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944933704
57HangNingZheJiang杭宁2004-05-02Female2187664116
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21776535288
59TaoTingYuLianYunGangShi陶亭羽Female2173804846
60LiHeBei李鎣Female2168442287
61Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216711834475
62WangKengZheJiang王铿Female216310514875
63Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215112017357
64Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02417087
65Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female034311
66Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074813
67Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04812061
68Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0276086
69Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0206205
70Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437591
71Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0256115
72Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster03217322
73Zhang LinShanXi张琳Female0398954
74Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female037532
75Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female027259
76Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03137240
77Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04817262
78Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03617282
79Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962FemaleGM07219193
80Zheng ChuFangGuangDong郑楚芳1976FemaleMaster03415994
Total:983 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com