XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(1431)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹√1990-01FemaleGM25711014265383
2Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜√1980FemaleGM2490882218434
3Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静√1993-11-06FemaleGM245962091858
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳√1991-03FemaleGM2437823127620
5Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷√1994-05-03FemaleMaster2432717158161
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢√1992FemaleGM2430650121035
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳√1983FemaleGM242172194551
8WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣√FemaleMaster241868293576
9ShenSiFan沈思凡√2002-08-06FemaleMaster240649437267
10WangWenJunAnHui王文君√2003-02-06FemaleMaster240645445255
11TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠√FemaleMaster2396762124384
12LiQinLiaoNing李沁FemaleMaster239337731732
13WangZiHanHeBei王子涵√2002-08-31FemaleMaster239352347930
14Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳√1986-10FemaleGM2374715119650
15Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤√1975-11-12FemaleGM236456089922
16Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷√FemaleMaster233658697104
17YuSiYuanHeBei玉思源√FemaleMaster233537653976
18Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾√1982FemaleGM2332645103778
19Liu YuHeBei刘钰√FemaleMaster233145157267
20Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰√FemaleMaster2330696120296
21Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英√1978-10FemaleGM232634752390
22Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋FemaleMaster230724667904
23DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男√2000-06-05FemaleMaster230446639618
24Dong BoShanXi董波√FemaleMaster23007552012
25HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾√2000-01-08FemaleMaster229934740647
26DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦√2000-07-00FemaleMaster229245248381
27SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬FemaleMaster229129718413
28ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰√2001-01-27FemaleMaster229117121758
29LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪√1999-05-31FemaleMaster228944855208
30You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦√1975-11-27FemaleGM228832851123
31Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川√FemaleMaster228234171529
32Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷√FemaleMaster227850844963
33Mei NaAnHui梅娜√FemaleMaster226015858495
34Zhou YiGuangXi周熠√FemaleMaster225919459851
35Sun WenHeBei孙文√FemaleMaster225726960988
36HangNingZheJiang杭宁√2004-05-02FemaleMaster225023221523
37JiangYuHeiLongJiang姜瑀FemaleMaster225021976754
38AnNaHuNan安娜FemaleMaster223622934860
39ZhangJiaWenShangHai张佳雯FemaleMaster223117314209
40Zhao DongAnHui赵冬FemaleMaster22284023451
41HeAiHeNan何媛√FemaleMaster222120889633
42LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中FemaleMaster22165319663
43Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华FemaleMaster221410125400
44LiHeBei李鎣√FemaleMaster220010110139
45LiJiaNingLiaoNing历嘉宁FemaleMaster219911614138
46Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅FemaleMaster21937653746
47ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞√2003-01-27FemaleMaster21914011507
48WangKengZheJiang王铿√FemaleMaster217512739423
49ZhangWanYuHeNan张婉昱√2002-07-29Female21739216508
50ShaoYuJieZheJiang邵雨洁√2004-11-09FemaleMaster21649913129
51YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙FemaleMaster2161206565
52ChenYaWenGuangDong陈雅文√Female215117743982
53ZhouBoLiangSiChuan周博靓FemaleMaster21471526741
54YuShiQiShangHai宇诗琪√2004-08-03FemaleMaster212221517296
55ZhangTingGuangDong张婷FemaleMaster21091143926
56Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02422591
57Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female038160
58Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female079225
59Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣√1989-12-05Female08120051
60Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍√1982-02-03Female02710484
61Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female02010289
62Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female04313109
63Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female02510026
64Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮√1990-06-01FemaleMaster03225406
65Zhang LinShanXi张琳√Female07220339
66Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female01012453
67Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹√FemaleMaster010445127
68Wan ChunZheJiang万春√FemaleMaster02624659
69Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮√Female0212588
70Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩√Female03161705
71Li XianZheJiang励娴√FemaleMaster09826374
72Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤FemaleMaster014340235
73Jin YanShangHai金燕FemaleMaster0311328
74Feng XiaoxiSiChuan冯晓曦√1976-10-18FemaleMaster010519192
75Wen JingGuangDong文静√FemaleMaster012750504
76Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰√1972FemaleGM013244320
77Guo RuiXiaSiChuan郭瑞霞√1977FemaleMaster07316788
78Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英√1971FemaleGM017226592
79Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞√1975FemaleGM030945639
80Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳√1972FemaleGM020147842
Total:1431 - 1 / 18 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com