XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(1476)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹√1990-01FemaleGM25711023265652
2Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜√1980FemaleGM2490893218616
3Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静√1993-11-06FemaleGM245962991950
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳√1991-03FemaleGM2437832127776
5Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷√1994-05-03FemaleMaster2432729158290
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢√1992FemaleGM2430650121144
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳√1983FemaleGM242173194696
8WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣√FemaleMaster241869193676
9ShenSiFan沈思凡√2002-08-06FemaleMaster240650237347
10WangWenJunAnHui王文君√2003-02-06FemaleMaster240646345327
11TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠√FemaleMaster2396770124513
12LiQinLiaoNing李沁FemaleMaster239338731859
13WangZiHanHeBei王子涵√2002-08-31FemaleMaster239353448009
14Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳√1986-10FemaleGM2374725119813
15Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤√1975-11-12FemaleGM236456090024
16Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷√FemaleMaster233659197159
17YuSiYuanHeBei玉思源√FemaleMaster233538554036
18Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾√1982FemaleGM2332645103892
19Liu YuHeBei刘钰√FemaleMaster233145857325
20Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰√FemaleMaster2330706120363
21Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英√1978-10FemaleGM232634752451
22Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋FemaleMaster230724667935
23DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男√2000-06-05FemaleMaster230447539679
24Dong BoShanXi董波√FemaleMaster23007552061
25HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾√2000-01-08FemaleMaster229935740710
26DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦√2000-07-00FemaleMaster229246048434
27SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬FemaleMaster229129718446
28ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰√2001-01-27FemaleMaster229117121795
29LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪√1999-05-31FemaleMaster228946055270
30You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦√1975-11-27FemaleGM228832851168
31Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川√FemaleMaster228234171565
32Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷√FemaleMaster227850845001
33Mei NaAnHui梅娜√FemaleMaster226015858513
34Zhou YiGuangXi周熠√FemaleMaster225919459882
35Sun WenHeBei孙文√FemaleMaster225726961021
36HangNingZheJiang杭宁√2004-05-02FemaleMaster225023221562
37JiangYuHeiLongJiang姜瑀FemaleMaster225022876803
38AnNaHuNan安娜FemaleMaster223622934888
39ZhangJiaWenShangHai张佳雯FemaleMaster223117814252
40Zhao DongAnHui赵冬FemaleMaster22284023472
41HeAiHeNan何媛√FemaleMaster222120889681
42LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中FemaleMaster22165319690
43Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华FemaleMaster221410125433
44LiHeBei李鎣√FemaleMaster220010110165
45LiJiaNingLiaoNing历嘉宁FemaleMaster219911614168
46Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅FemaleMaster21937653763
47ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞√2003-01-27FemaleMaster21914011543
48WangKengZheJiang王铿√FemaleMaster217512739459
49ZhangWanYuHeNan张婉昱√2002-07-29Female21739216528
50ShaoYuJieZheJiang邵雨洁√2004-11-09FemaleMaster21649913149
51YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙FemaleMaster2161206586
52ChenYaWenGuangDong陈雅文√Female215117744008
53ZhouBoLiangSiChuan周博靓FemaleMaster21471526771
54YuShiQiShangHai宇诗琪√2004-08-03FemaleMaster212221817343
55ZhangTingGuangDong张婷FemaleMaster21091143958
56Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02422610
57Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female038180
58Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female079243
59Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣√1989-12-05Female08120095
60Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍√1982-02-03Female02710498
61Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female02010307
62Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female04313124
63Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female02510043
64Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮√1990-06-01FemaleMaster03225419
65Zhang LinShanXi张琳√Female07220363
66Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female01012471
67Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹√FemaleMaster010445148
68Wan ChunZheJiang万春√FemaleMaster02624678
69Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮√Female0212603
70Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩√Female03161732
71Li XianZheJiang励娴√FemaleMaster09826400
72Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤FemaleMaster014340265
73Jin YanShangHai金燕FemaleMaster0311354
74Feng XiaoxiSiChuan冯晓曦√1976-10-18FemaleMaster010519241
75Wen JingGuangDong文静√FemaleMaster012750532
76Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰√1972FemaleGM013244363
77Guo RuiXiaSiChuan郭瑞霞√1977FemaleMaster07316824
78Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英√1971FemaleGM017226643
79Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞√1975FemaleGM030945683
80Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳√1972FemaleGM020147896
Total:1476 - 1 / 19 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com