XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(959)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female252554583383
2Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female243339628986
3TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female242824419668
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female242738029283
5Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female241655091724
6Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239838628699
7Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female238330028883
8Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female237629528276
9WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female237321321363
10Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female236845437264
11Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722828277
12Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female236223728808
13Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female236025217193
14Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female234322229159
15Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female233920327997
16Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female233325128064
17Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female232325942560
18You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female231728327831
19Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female231620932048
20Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female23149127977
21Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female229318528120
22SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female2293652514
23Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812727650
24Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929827627
25Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713428430
26AnNaHuNan安娜Female2267729719
27Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female226314128222
28Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female226310420959
29Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715027772
30Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22569627613
31Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410428012
32Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532616267
33Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253208451
34DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female22509914268
35LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female225010810395
36LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female225093372
37ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female2250746594
38WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female2250367178
39ZhangZhanQiHeiLongJiang张湛奇Female22500966
40Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female2241579301
41DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female2239907674
42Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356316381
43Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916327951
44Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22297110115
45Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female22249227667
46Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516036
47Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962Female22237217357
48Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female221815416144
49He JingSiChuan何静Female221710227599
50LiHeBei李鎣Female2214131365
51YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female2212319494
52Sun WenHeBei孙文Female22108328839
53WangKengZheJiang王铿Female22028411586
54Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949816381
55Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944927653
56WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886630208
57ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female2187928723
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775228529
59Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216310728920
60Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215911416372
61Shang ZhiHuaHuoCheTou商志华Female2107206555
62Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416174
63Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female033902
64Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074225
65Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04510788
66Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275553
67Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0205749
68Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0436944
69Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255530
70Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916084
71Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0397897
72Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female036805
73Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female026587
74Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03128386
75Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03616259
76Zheng ChuFangGuangDong郑楚芳1976FemaleMaster03415350
77Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04816261
78Gao YiPingTaiBei高懿屏1976FemaleGM07810295
79Chen BaiFanSingapore陈白帆Female004665
80Ruanshi HongXingVietnam阮氏红幸Female004432
Total:959 - 1 / 12 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com