XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(966)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female251560999397
2Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female246350643735
3Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2450578105041
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female241945036427
5TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female241831425938
6Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female241531852814
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female240744534739
8Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female240335635676
9Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239043234966
10Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female237234934170
11Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722833851
12Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female236029737581
13WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female235526626929
14Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female235424837892
15Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female235326736006
16Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female233912633459
17Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female232123433275
18Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female232026833575
19Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female232030720096
20Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female231419433331
21Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female231419133714
22You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female230029032826
23WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female22979110784
24LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female228512913257
25Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812732442
26Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929832278
27Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713433158
28DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female226115018116
29Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715033435
30AnNaHuNan安娜Female22569011455
31Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410432452
32Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532617172
33Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253209341
34Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22507311294
35ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞2003-01-27Female225081852
36HangNingZheJiang杭宁2004-05-02Female2250373411
37YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙Female22509840
38HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾2000-01-08Female2248606603
39ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female22471028828
40Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female224311332335
41LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2243426389
42Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female22419411716
43SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female22381003806
44Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22359632099
45Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356317236
46Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female223313430884
47ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female223010210225
48Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916333206
49LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中Female2226237188
50Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516589
51DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female22241239793
52He JingSiChuan何静Female221710232027
53Sun WenHeBei孙文Female221410334661
54LiHeBei李鎣Female2201331988
55Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219615416928
56YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female21963310809
57TaoTingYuLianYunGangShi陶亭羽Female2195694397
58Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949817154
59Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944933048
60WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886636772
61Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775934953
62Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216711833861
63WangKengZheJiang王铿Female216310513923
64Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215111417088
65WangWenJunAnHui王文君2003-02-06Female2114575471
66Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416849
67Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female034200
68Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074709
69Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04811703
70Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275952
71Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0206086
72Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437433
73Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255937
74Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916940
75Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0398685
76Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female037338
77Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female027044
78Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03134223
79Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04817045
80Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03617022
Total:966 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com