XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(959)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female252554584564
2Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female243339629204
3TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female242824620602
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female242738229649
5Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female241655093023
6Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239838628995
7Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female238330129246
8Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female237629528523
9WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female237321521818
10Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female236845437732
11Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722828521
12Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female236223729125
13Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female236025417515
14Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female234322229421
15Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female233920328150
16Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female233325128268
17Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female232326143601
18You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female231728328000
19Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female231621132384
20Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female23149128138
21Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female229318528348
22SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female2293672617
23Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812727798
24Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929827763
25Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713428634
26AnNaHuNan安娜Female2267729848
27Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female226314328401
28Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female226310421649
29Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715027943
30Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22569627757
31Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410428162
32Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532616361
33Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253208553
34DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female22509914539
35LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female225010810606
36LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2250133772
37ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female2250746723
38WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female2250367422
39ZhangZhanQiHeiLongJiang张湛奇Female225001003
40Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female2241579411
41DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female2239947913
42Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356316515
43Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916328107
44Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22297110228
45Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female22249227786
46Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516111
47Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962Female22237217517
48Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female221815416224
49He JingSiChuan何静Female221710227741
50LiHeBei李鎣Female2214131413
51YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female2212319591
52Sun WenHeBei孙文Female22108329067
53WangKengZheJiang王铿Female22028411741
54Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949816517
55Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944927818
56WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886630766
57ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female2187928840
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775229035
59Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216310729135
60Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215911416513
61Shang ZhiHuaHuoCheTou商志华Female2107206619
62Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416250
63Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female033948
64Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074280
65Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04510877
66Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275598
67Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0205788
68Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437005
69Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255573
70Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916174
71Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0397972
72Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female036858
73Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female026646
74Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03128585
75Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03616358
76Zheng ChuFangGuangDong郑楚芳1976FemaleMaster03415406
77Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04816360
78Gao YiPingTaiBei高懿屏1976FemaleGM07810357
79Chen BaiFanSingapore陈白帆Female004718
80Ruanshi HongXingVietnam阮氏红幸Female004471
Total:959 - 1 / 12 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com