XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(1431)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹√1990-01FemaleGM25711014265415
2Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜√1980FemaleGM2490882218439
3Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静√1993-11-06FemaleGM245962091862
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳√1991-03FemaleGM2437823127626
5Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷√1994-05-03FemaleMaster2432720158166
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢√1992FemaleGM2430650121040
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳√1983FemaleGM242172194558
8WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣√FemaleMaster241868293586
9ShenSiFan沈思凡√2002-08-06FemaleMaster240649437271
10WangWenJunAnHui王文君√2003-02-06FemaleMaster240645445261
11TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠√FemaleMaster2396762124387
12LiQinLiaoNing李沁FemaleMaster239337731741
13WangZiHanHeBei王子涵√2002-08-31FemaleMaster239352347936
14Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳√1986-10FemaleGM2374716119661
15Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤√1975-11-12FemaleGM236456089925
16Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷√FemaleMaster233658897110
17YuSiYuanHeBei玉思源√FemaleMaster233537653979
18Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾√1982FemaleGM2332645103788
19Liu YuHeBei刘钰√FemaleMaster233145157270
20Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰√FemaleMaster2330696120300
21Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英√1978-10FemaleGM232634752401
22Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋FemaleMaster230724667907
23DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男√2000-06-05FemaleMaster230446639624
24Dong BoShanXi董波√FemaleMaster23007552016
25HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾√2000-01-08FemaleMaster229934740651
26DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦√2000-07-00FemaleMaster229245248384
27SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬FemaleMaster229129718416
28ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰√2001-01-27FemaleMaster229117121759
29LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪√1999-05-31FemaleMaster228945055215
30You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦√1975-11-27FemaleGM228832851126
31Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川√FemaleMaster228234171532
32Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷√FemaleMaster227850844968
33Mei NaAnHui梅娜√FemaleMaster226015858497
34Zhou YiGuangXi周熠√FemaleMaster225919459856
35Sun WenHeBei孙文√FemaleMaster225726960993
36HangNingZheJiang杭宁√2004-05-02FemaleMaster225023221527
37JiangYuHeiLongJiang姜瑀FemaleMaster225021976756
38AnNaHuNan安娜FemaleMaster223622934863
39ZhangJiaWenShangHai张佳雯FemaleMaster223117314211
40Zhao DongAnHui赵冬FemaleMaster22284023454
41HeAiHeNan何媛√FemaleMaster222120889641
42LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中FemaleMaster22165319665
43Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华FemaleMaster221410125405
44LiHeBei李鎣√FemaleMaster220010110145
45LiJiaNingLiaoNing历嘉宁FemaleMaster219911614142
46Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅FemaleMaster21937653749
47ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞√2003-01-27FemaleMaster21914011510
48WangKengZheJiang王铿√FemaleMaster217512739429
49ZhangWanYuHeNan张婉昱√2002-07-29Female21739216509
50ShaoYuJieZheJiang邵雨洁√2004-11-09FemaleMaster21649913131
51YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙FemaleMaster2161206569
52ChenYaWenGuangDong陈雅文√Female215117743984
53ZhouBoLiangSiChuan周博靓FemaleMaster21471526743
54YuShiQiShangHai宇诗琪√2004-08-03FemaleMaster212221517300
55ZhangTingGuangDong张婷FemaleMaster21091143927
56Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02422595
57Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female038163
58Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female079229
59Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣√1989-12-05Female08120054
60Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍√1982-02-03Female02710486
61Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female02010293
62Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female04313110
63Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female02510027
64Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮√1990-06-01FemaleMaster03225408
65Zhang LinShanXi张琳√Female07220342
66Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female01012458
67Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹√FemaleMaster010445131
68Wan ChunZheJiang万春√FemaleMaster02624663
69Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮√Female0212590
70Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩√Female03161707
71Li XianZheJiang励娴√FemaleMaster09826375
72Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤FemaleMaster014340237
73Jin YanShangHai金燕FemaleMaster0311331
74Feng XiaoxiSiChuan冯晓曦√1976-10-18FemaleMaster010519201
75Wen JingGuangDong文静√FemaleMaster012750506
76Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰√1972FemaleGM013244322
77Guo RuiXiaSiChuan郭瑞霞√1977FemaleMaster07316792
78Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英√1971FemaleGM017226596
79Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞√1975FemaleGM030945641
80Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳√1972FemaleGM020147844
Total:1431 - 1 / 18 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com