XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(1060)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female2533780175645
2Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female249854971001
3Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female247361569188
4Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2450705171081
5Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female243847862055
6Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female242148759046
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242055456389
8Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239351960693
9Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722842317
10Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷1994-05-03Female236743893975
11Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236038250395
12Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female234430740294
13WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female234042042878
14Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female233935558017
15Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female233128638091
16WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female232822626537
17TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female232146562444
18LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female231722522800
19Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female231543626154
20Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female231225839415
21Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female230920238023
22Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female230819146837
23ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female230520615206
24LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female230010314110
25You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female229131638405
26DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female229123719399
27Dong BoShanXi董波Female226714139176
28Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female226744682637
29Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715447201
30Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410436313
31Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532619169
32Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female225330936679
33Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female22532011522
34AnNaHuNan安娜Female225116919375
35JiJieJiangSu季洁Female22508213350
36ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞2003-01-27Female2250133522
37YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙Female225092216
38Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female224621149055
39DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female224625827356
40WangWenJunAnHui王文君2003-02-06Female224413716038
41SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female22391747425
42Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female223510135326
43Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22357619629
44HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾2000-01-08Female223314224464
45Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916337522
46LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中Female22263510069
47ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰2001-01-27Female22251419733
48Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243517802
49ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female222412513655
50Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female222318141586
51Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22219914861
52Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female221913634947
53He JingSiChuan何静Female221710935646
54Sun WenHeBei孙文Female220418942904
55YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female21963913399
56Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944936247
57Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219316719602
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21776548389
59HeAiHeNan何媛Female21779171753
60HangNingZheJiang杭宁2004-05-02Female21771198889
61TaoTingYuLianYunGangShi陶亭羽Female2173948250
62LiHeBei李鎣Female2168914193
63Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216711839477
64WangKengZheJiang王铿Female216312120864
65Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female214712718716
66Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02418935
67Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female034953
68Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female075624
69Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female05513656
70Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0276881
71Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0206866
72Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0438369
73Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0256794
74Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster03218764
75Zhang LinShanXi张琳Female04510497
76Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female038459
77Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female028281
78Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03150447
79Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster05722909
80Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03618663
Total:1060 - 1 / 14 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com