XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(979)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01FemaleGM2515635104729
2Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10FemaleGM246351644999
3Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980FemaleGM2450599105890
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03FemaleGM241947237648
5TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠FemaleMaster241833927257
6Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰FemaleMaster241533754433
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983FemaleGM240745035286
8Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992FemaleMaster240337336543
9Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12FemaleGM239044635665
10Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982FemaleGM237237134918
11Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21FemaleGM236722834151
12Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷1994-05-03FemaleMaster236031538637
13WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣FemaleMaster235529028043
14Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷FemaleMaster235426238744
15Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06FemaleMaster235328536732
16Zhou YiGuangXi周熠FemaleMaster233913333862
17Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源FemaleMaster232125233630
18Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10FemaleGM232027333977
19Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷FemaleMaster232032420483
20Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972FemaleGM231419433533
21Liu YuHeBei刘钰FemaleMaster231420734079
22You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27FemaleGM230029533130
23WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31FemaleMaster229711311282
24LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31FemaleMaster228514013640
25Wen JingGuangDong文静FemaleMaster227812732744
26Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975FemaleGM226930332592
27Dong BoShanXi董波FemaleMaster226713433388
28DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00FemaleMaster226116718646
29Mei NaAnHui梅娜FemaleMaster225715033643
30AnNaHuNan安娜FemaleMaster225610111938
31Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹FemaleMaster225410432612
32ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰2001-01-27FemaleMaster2254964958
33Wan ChunZheJiang万春FemaleMaster22532617272
34Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇FemaleMaster2253209465
35Pan PanHeNan潘攀FemaleMaster22509111507
36ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞2003-01-27FemaleMaster225081910
37HangNingZheJiang杭宁2004-05-02FemaleMaster2250613743
38YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙FemaleMaster22509907
39HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾2000-01-08FemaleMaster2248736942
40ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06FemaleMaster22471199240
41Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤FemaleMaster224312432545
42LiQinLiaoNing李沁FemaleMaster2243536959
43Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋FemaleMaster224111312594
44SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬FemaleMaster22381114018
45Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972FemaleGM22359632251
46Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华FemaleMaster22356317345
47Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川FemaleMaster223314632259
48ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡FemaleMaster223010210417
49Zhao YinAnHui赵寅FemaleMaster222916333384
50LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中FemaleMaster2226237337
51Zhao DongAnHui赵冬FemaleMaster22243516642
52DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05FemaleMaster222413510114
53He JingSiChuan何静FemaleMaster221710232215
54Sun WenHeBei孙文FemaleMaster221411435060
55LiHeBei李鎣FemaleMaster2201442145
56Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971FemaleGM219615417064
57YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅FemaleMaster21963311012
58TaoTingYuLianYunGangShi陶亭羽FemaleMaster2195804616
59Li XianZheJiang励娴FemaleMaster21949817240
60Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思FemaleMaster21944933253
61WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨FemaleMaster21886636896
62Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅FemaleMaster21775935022
63Wang QingTianJin王晴FemaleMaster216711834058
64WangKengZheJiang王铿FemaleMaster216310514286
65Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅FemaleMaster215111417162
66WangWenJunAnHui王文君2003-02-06Female2114686003
67Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416910
68Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female034245
69Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074751
70Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04811835
71Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0276010
72Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0206137
73Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437488
74Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0256024
75Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01917052
76Zhang LinShanXi张琳Female0398795
77Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female037391
78Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female027119
79Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03134755
80Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04817134
Total:979 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com