XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(965)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female251758496870
2Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female247042935828
3Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female244549742915
4Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2441569104597
5Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female242244134504
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female239634335320
7TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female239229924750
8Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷Female239128836570
9Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722833565
10Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236326035560
11Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female236033233718
12Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female235341234607
13Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female234829951791
14Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female234524737141
15Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female233912233260
16Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female233330119864
17Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female232626833377
18WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female232626526215
19Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female232423433074
20Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female231818133489
21You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female230829032645
22Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female230119033169
23LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female229312912946
24Wen JingGuangDong文静Female227812732220
25WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female22758110259
26DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female227214017571
27Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female226929832107
28Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713432929
29Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female22609011264
30Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715033271
31ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female2257978548
32AnNaHuNan安娜Female22569011118
33Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410432312
34Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532617094
35Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253209264
36LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中Female2250237104
37HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾2000-01-08Female2250606324
38TaoTingYuLianYunGangShi陶亭羽Female2250684319
39ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞2003-01-27Female225081814
40HangNingZheJiang杭宁2004-05-02Female2250373280
41ZhangZhanQiHeiLongJiang张湛奇Female225001178
42YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙Female22509758
43Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female224711332229
44Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22457311209
45SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female2245993617
46LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2243336092
47Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22359631976
48Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22356317190
49Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female223412829581
50ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female223010210107
51DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female22301179529
52Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916333104
53Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516554
54Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962Female22237218579
55He JingSiChuan何静Female221710231903
56YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female22123310660
57Sun WenHeBei孙文Female220410334401
58LiHeBei李鎣Female2201301896
59Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219615416815
60Li XianZheJiang励娴Female21949817093
61Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944932884
62WangXinYuHeiLongJiang王馨雨Female21886636677
63Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21775534920
64Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216711833671
65WangKengZheJiang王铿Female216310213620
66Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215111417054
67WangWenJunAnHui王文君2003-02-06Female2114555137
68Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416812
69Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female034179
70Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074677
71Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04511555
72Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0275898
73Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0206048
74Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437380
75Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0255908
76Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster01916874
77Zhang LinShanXi张琳FemaleMaster0398623
78Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female037268
79Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female027000
80Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03133676
Total:965 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com