XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(979)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹1990-01Female2517654108672
2Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳1986-10Female249852546055
3Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳1991-03Female245948438557
4Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜1980Female2452605106768
5Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢1992Female241638937208
6Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾1982Female240537735569
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳1983Female240246135791
8Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤1975-11-12Female239846036369
9Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷1994-05-03Female237532139568
10TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠Female237334528500
11Hu MingHeBei胡明1971-07-21Female236722834517
12Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静1993-11-06Female236529837370
13Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰Female235434355982
14WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣Female234330328680
15Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷Female234226539418
16Zhou YiGuangXi周熠Female233614634238
17Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英1978-10Female232928234450
18Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷Female232133820792
19Wang SiYuanHeBei玉思源Female232025833937
20Liu YuHeBei刘钰Female231721734413
21WangZiHanHeBei王子涵2002-08-31Female231611811771
22Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳1972Female231420233856
23LiQinLiaoNing李沁Female2300557257
24You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦1975-11-27Female229130333479
25LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪1999-05-31Female228614014010
26ShenSiFan沈思凡2002-08-06Female22811199515
27Dong BoShanXi董波Female226713433623
28Mei NaAnHui梅娜Female225715133816
29Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹Female225410432776
30Wan ChunZheJiang万春Female22532617371
31Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞1975Female225330932951
32Chen ShuXuanChongQing陈姝璇Female2253209534
33AnNaHuNan安娜Female225110812324
34Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川Female225014833502
35ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞2003-01-27Female225081960
36WangWenJunAnHui王文君2003-02-06Female2250696380
37YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙Female22509962
38DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦2000-07-00Female224317219075
39DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男2000-06-05Female223714210385
40Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰1972Female22359632363
41Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华Female22357017434
42ChenSuYiJiangSu陈苏怡Female223010210598
43Zhao YinAnHui赵寅Female222916333545
44HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾2000-01-08Female2229737288
45LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中Female2226237473
46Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋Female222512613496
47Zhao DongAnHui赵冬Female22243516676
48Pan PanHeNan潘攀Female22239111702
49SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬Female22211114278
50ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰2001-01-27Female2221965157
51Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤Female221913032704
52He JingSiChuan何静Female221710932423
53Sun WenHeBei孙文Female220512135509
54Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英1971Female219615417162
55YangWenYaHeBei杨文雅Female21963911175
56Lin QinSiZheJiang林琴思Female21944933460
57HangNingZheJiang杭宁2004-05-02Female2187653936
58Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅Female21776535089
59TaoTingYuLianYunGangShi陶亭羽Female2173804752
60LiHeBei李鎣Female2168442213
61Wang QingTianJin王晴Female216711834218
62WangKengZheJiang王铿Female216310514522
63Zhang MeiHuoCheTou张梅Female215111417209
64Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02416981
65Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female034273
66Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female074782
67Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣1989-12-05Female04811911
68Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍1982-02-03Female0276048
69Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female0206168
70Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female0437533
71Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female0256070
72Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮1990-06-01FemaleMaster02817165
73Zhang LinShanXi张琳Female0398898
74Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female037449
75Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮Female027178
76Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩Female03135209
77Jia DanLiaoNing贾丹FemaleMaster04817199
78Wang DingZheJiang王定FemaleMaster03617196
79Shan XiaLiShangHai单霞丽1962FemaleGM07218976
80Zheng ChuFangGuangDong郑楚芳1976FemaleMaster03415927
Total:979 - 1 / 13 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com