XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(1431)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹√1990-01FemaleGM25711014265376
2Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜√1980FemaleGM2490882218430
3Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静√1993-11-06FemaleGM245962091852
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳√1991-03FemaleGM2437823127616
5Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷√1994-05-03FemaleMaster2432715158152
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢√1992FemaleGM2430650121032
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳√1983FemaleGM242172194549
8WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣√FemaleMaster241868293571
9ShenSiFan沈思凡√2002-08-06FemaleMaster240649437264
10WangWenJunAnHui王文君√2003-02-06FemaleMaster240645445252
11TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠√FemaleMaster2396762124380
12LiQinLiaoNing李沁FemaleMaster239337731731
13WangZiHanHeBei王子涵√2002-08-31FemaleMaster239352347926
14Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳√1986-10FemaleGM2374713119647
15Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤√1975-11-12FemaleGM236456089918
16Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷√FemaleMaster233658497100
17YuSiYuanHeBei玉思源√FemaleMaster233537653974
18Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾√1982FemaleGM2332645103777
19Liu YuHeBei刘钰√FemaleMaster233145157265
20Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰√FemaleMaster2330696120292
21Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英√1978-10FemaleGM232634752388
22Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋FemaleMaster230724667904
23DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男√2000-06-05FemaleMaster230446639617
24Dong BoShanXi董波√FemaleMaster23007552009
25HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾√2000-01-08FemaleMaster229934740643
26DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦√2000-07-00FemaleMaster229245248377
27SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬FemaleMaster229129718412
28ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰√2001-01-27FemaleMaster229117121757
29LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪√1999-05-31FemaleMaster228944655204
30You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦√1975-11-27FemaleGM228832851121
31Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川√FemaleMaster228234171528
32Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷√FemaleMaster227850844963
33Mei NaAnHui梅娜√FemaleMaster226015858495
34Zhou YiGuangXi周熠√FemaleMaster225919459850
35Sun WenHeBei孙文√FemaleMaster225726960987
36HangNingZheJiang杭宁√2004-05-02FemaleMaster225023221522
37JiangYuHeiLongJiang姜瑀FemaleMaster225021976753
38AnNaHuNan安娜FemaleMaster223622934859
39ZhangJiaWenShangHai张佳雯FemaleMaster223117314208
40Zhao DongAnHui赵冬FemaleMaster22284023449
41HeAiHeNan何媛√FemaleMaster222120889632
42LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中FemaleMaster22165319661
43Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华FemaleMaster221410125399
44LiHeBei李鎣√FemaleMaster220010110137
45LiJiaNingLiaoNing历嘉宁FemaleMaster219911614137
46Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅FemaleMaster21937653746
47ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞√2003-01-27FemaleMaster21914011504
48WangKengZheJiang王铿√FemaleMaster217512739422
49ZhangWanYuHeNan张婉昱√2002-07-29Female21739216507
50ShaoYuJieZheJiang邵雨洁√2004-11-09FemaleMaster21649913128
51YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙FemaleMaster2161206565
52ChenYaWenGuangDong陈雅文√Female215117743982
53ZhouBoLiangSiChuan周博靓FemaleMaster21471526739
54YuShiQiShangHai宇诗琪√2004-08-03FemaleMaster212221517295
55ZhangTingGuangDong张婷FemaleMaster21091143924
56Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02422591
57Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female038160
58Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female079224
59Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣√1989-12-05Female08120051
60Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍√1982-02-03Female02710483
61Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female02010289
62Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female04313108
63Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female02510025
64Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮√1990-06-01FemaleMaster03225406
65Zhang LinShanXi张琳√Female07220339
66Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female01012453
67Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹√FemaleMaster010445127
68Wan ChunZheJiang万春√FemaleMaster02624658
69Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮√Female0212587
70Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩√Female03161703
71Li XianZheJiang励娴√FemaleMaster09826371
72Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤FemaleMaster014340234
73Jin YanShangHai金燕FemaleMaster0311328
74Feng XiaoxiSiChuan冯晓曦√1976-10-18FemaleMaster010519192
75Wen JingGuangDong文静√FemaleMaster012750504
76Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰√1972FemaleGM013244316
77Guo RuiXiaSiChuan郭瑞霞√1977FemaleMaster07316788
78Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英√1971FemaleGM017226589
79Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞√1975FemaleGM030945638
80Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳√1972FemaleGM020147839
Total:1431 - 1 / 18 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com