XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(1479)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹√1990-01FemaleGM25711023265783
2Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜√1980FemaleGM2490893218692
3Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静√1993-11-06FemaleGM245962991955
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳√1991-03FemaleGM2437832127844
5Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷√1994-05-03FemaleMaster2432729158365
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢√1992FemaleGM2430650121201
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳√1983FemaleGM242173194760
8WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣√FemaleMaster241869193707
9ShenSiFan沈思凡√2002-08-06FemaleMaster240650237383
10WangWenJunAnHui王文君√2003-02-06FemaleMaster240646345363
11TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠√FemaleMaster2396770124587
12LiQinLiaoNing李沁FemaleMaster239338731941
13WangZiHanHeBei王子涵√2002-08-31FemaleMaster239353448025
14Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳√1986-10FemaleGM2374725119895
15Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤√1975-11-12FemaleGM236456090080
16Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷√FemaleMaster233659197192
17YuSiYuanHeBei玉思源√FemaleMaster233538554055
18Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾√1982FemaleGM2332645103949
19Liu YuHeBei刘钰√FemaleMaster233145857336
20Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰√FemaleMaster2330706120388
21Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英√1978-10FemaleGM232634752464
22Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋FemaleMaster230724667942
23DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男√2000-06-05FemaleMaster230447539685
24Dong BoShanXi董波√FemaleMaster23007552089
25HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾√2000-01-08FemaleMaster229935740731
26DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦√2000-07-00FemaleMaster229246048449
27SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬FemaleMaster229129718451
28ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰√2001-01-27FemaleMaster229117121803
29LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪√1999-05-31FemaleMaster228946055292
30You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦√1975-11-27FemaleGM228832851179
31Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川√FemaleMaster228234171590
32Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷√FemaleMaster227850845009
33Mei NaAnHui梅娜√FemaleMaster226015858521
34Zhou YiGuangXi周熠√FemaleMaster225919459896
35Sun WenHeBei孙文√FemaleMaster225726961034
36HangNingZheJiang杭宁√2004-05-02FemaleMaster225023221577
37JiangYuHeiLongJiang姜瑀FemaleMaster225022876817
38AnNaHuNan安娜FemaleMaster223622934900
39ZhangJiaWenShangHai张佳雯FemaleMaster223117814262
40Zhao DongAnHui赵冬FemaleMaster22284023476
41HeAiHeNan何媛√FemaleMaster222120889705
42LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中FemaleMaster22165319698
43Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华FemaleMaster221410125443
44LiHeBei李鎣√FemaleMaster220010110175
45LiJiaNingLiaoNing历嘉宁FemaleMaster219911614179
46Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅FemaleMaster21937653775
47ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞√2003-01-27FemaleMaster21914011559
48WangKengZheJiang王铿√FemaleMaster217512739477
49ZhangWanYuHeNan张婉昱√2002-07-29Female21739216541
50ShaoYuJieZheJiang邵雨洁√2004-11-09FemaleMaster21649913161
51YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙FemaleMaster2161206595
52ChenYaWenGuangDong陈雅文√Female215117744020
53ZhouBoLiangSiChuan周博靓FemaleMaster21471526789
54YuShiQiShangHai宇诗琪√2004-08-03FemaleMaster212221817371
55ZhangTingGuangDong张婷FemaleMaster21091143981
56Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02422618
57Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female038192
58Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female079249
59Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣√1989-12-05Female08120110
60Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍√1982-02-03Female02710514
61Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female02010326
62Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female04313138
63Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female02510052
64Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮√1990-06-01FemaleMaster03225424
65Zhang LinShanXi张琳√Female07220378
66Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female01012489
67Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹√FemaleMaster010445156
68Wan ChunZheJiang万春√FemaleMaster02624692
69Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮√Female0212613
70Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩√Female03161741
71Li XianZheJiang励娴√FemaleMaster09826411
72Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤FemaleMaster014340276
73Jin YanShangHai金燕FemaleMaster0311364
74Feng XiaoxiSiChuan冯晓曦√1976-10-18FemaleMaster010519254
75Wen JingGuangDong文静√FemaleMaster012750540
76Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰√1972FemaleGM013244368
77Guo RuiXiaSiChuan郭瑞霞√1977FemaleMaster07316846
78Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英√1971FemaleGM017226665
79Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞√1975FemaleGM030945692
80Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳√1972FemaleGM020147910
Total:1479 - 1 / 19 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com