XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Female_Order by Rating(1476)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
1Tang DanBeiJing唐丹√1990-01FemaleGM25711018265488
2Wang LinNaHeiLongJiang王琳娜√1980FemaleGM2490887218502
3Zuo WenJingHuBei左文静√1993-11-06FemaleGM245962491905
4Chen XingLinGuangDong陈幸琳√1991-03FemaleGM2437828127687
5Liang YanTingSiChuan梁妍婷√1994-05-03FemaleMaster2432725158206
6Liu HuanBeiJing刘欢√1992FemaleGM2430650121075
7Zhao GuanFangYunNan赵冠芳√1983FemaleGM242172694599
8WuKeXinZheJiang吴可欣√FemaleMaster241868693616
9ShenSiFan沈思凡√2002-08-06FemaleMaster240649837299
10WangWenJunAnHui王文君√2003-02-06FemaleMaster240645845286
11TangSiNanZheJiang唐思楠√FemaleMaster2396766124431
12LiQinLiaoNing李沁FemaleMaster239338231778
13WangZiHanHeBei王子涵√2002-08-31FemaleMaster239352747963
14Chen LiChunGuangDong陈丽淳√1986-10FemaleGM2374720119702
15Zhang GuoFengJiangSu张国凤√1975-11-12FemaleGM236456089955
16Zhang TingTingHeBei张婷婷√FemaleMaster233659197128
17YuSiYuanHeBei玉思源√FemaleMaster233538054008
18Dang GuoLeiYunNan党国蕾√1982FemaleGM2332645103820
19Liu YuHeBei刘钰√FemaleMaster233145457289
20Shi FengLanGuangDong时凤兰√FemaleMaster2330700120322
21Jin HaiYingZheJiang金海英√1978-10FemaleGM232634752412
22Lin YanQiuGuangXi林延秋FemaleMaster230724667913
23DongYuNanJiangSu董毓男√2000-06-05FemaleMaster230447139650
24Dong BoShanXi董波√FemaleMaster23007552031
25HuangLeiLeiZheJiang黄蕾蕾√2000-01-08FemaleMaster229935140676
26DongJiaQiShangHai董嘉琦√2000-07-00FemaleMaster229245648408
27SongXiaoBeiJing宋晓琬FemaleMaster229129718424
28ShaoRuLingBingJiangSu邵如凌冰√2001-01-27FemaleMaster229117121772
29LangQiSiChuan郎祺琪√1999-05-31FemaleMaster228945555236
30You YingQinHeBei尤颖钦√1975-11-27FemaleGM228832851136
31Li YueChuanGuiZhou李越川√FemaleMaster228234171548
32Chen QingTingZheJiang陈青婷√FemaleMaster227850844979
33Mei NaAnHui梅娜√FemaleMaster226015858504
34Zhou YiGuangXi周熠√FemaleMaster225919459867
35Sun WenHeBei孙文√FemaleMaster225726960999
36HangNingZheJiang杭宁√2004-05-02FemaleMaster225023221539
37JiangYuHeiLongJiang姜瑀FemaleMaster225022376775
38AnNaHuNan安娜FemaleMaster223622934868
39ZhangJiaWenShangHai张佳雯FemaleMaster223117414234
40Zhao DongAnHui赵冬FemaleMaster22284023459
41HeAiHeNan何媛√FemaleMaster222120889650
42LuHuiZhongShanDong陆慧中FemaleMaster22165319677
43Chang WanHuaBeiJing常婉华FemaleMaster221410125409
44LiHeBei李鎣√FemaleMaster220010110152
45LiJiaNingLiaoNing历嘉宁FemaleMaster219911614152
46Liu LiMeiHeiLongJiang刘丽梅FemaleMaster21937653753
47ZhangRuiTianJin张瑞√2003-01-27FemaleMaster21914011525
48WangKengZheJiang王铿√FemaleMaster217512739437
49ZhangWanYuHeNan张婉昱√2002-07-29Female21739216513
50ShaoYuJieZheJiang邵雨洁√2004-11-09FemaleMaster21649913136
51YanZiXiZheJiang严子熙FemaleMaster2161206572
52ChenYaWenGuangDong陈雅文√Female215117743989
53ZhouBoLiangSiChuan周博靓FemaleMaster21471526757
54YuShiQiShangHai宇诗琪√2004-08-03FemaleMaster212221817323
55ZhangTingGuangDong张婷FemaleMaster21091143944
56Zhang XiaoXiaHeiLongJiang张晓霞FemaleMaster02422600
57Fu ChunJianCollege符春健Female038167
58Guo YanHuaNongMinTiXie郭彦华Female079237
59Lam KaYanHongKong林嘉欣√1989-12-05Female08120072
60Qiu ZhenZhenMalaysia邱真珍√1982-02-03Female02710491
61Thi Hai Binh HOANGVietnam黄氏海平Female02010300
62Su YingYingSingapore苏盈盈Female04313115
63Jian RuiRuiIndonesia简蕊蕊Female02510032
64Su XiaoRuiJiangSu苏筱芮√1990-06-01FemaleMaster03225414
65Zhang LinShanXi张琳√Female07220347
66Li RanBeiJing李冉1982-03-21Female01012462
67Zheng YingShangHai郑轶莹√FemaleMaster010445138
68Wan ChunZheJiang万春√FemaleMaster02624665
69Zhang NiFuJian张妍妮√Female0212593
70Zhao YaQianTianJin赵雅倩√Female03161717
71Li XianZheJiang励娴√FemaleMaster09826383
72Zhang WenTongYunNan章文彤FemaleMaster014340245
73Jin YanShangHai金燕FemaleMaster0311337
74Feng XiaoxiSiChuan冯晓曦√1976-10-18FemaleMaster010519214
75Wen JingGuangDong文静√FemaleMaster012750516
76Han BingHuoCheTou韩冰√1972FemaleGM013244334
77Guo RuiXiaSiChuan郭瑞霞√1977FemaleMaster07316802
78Gang QiuYingHuoCheTou刚秋英√1971FemaleGM017226602
79Wu XiaJiangSu伍霞√1975FemaleGM030945652
80Ouyang qiLinShangHai欧阳琦琳√1972FemaleGM020147855
Total:1476 - 1 / 19 | [Top] [Pre][Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com