XiangQi Database
gallery Events Game Player Opening
=> Home -> Player List -> Male_Order by Rating(25305)
Sex:All Male FeMale Not-Input Title:All GM Master Others Letter:All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Feder:All Vietnam AnHui Argentina Australia BeiJing Britain Brunei Cambodia Canada ChongQing ChuanBoTiXie College Computer Program DianLiTiXie Doubles Malaysia ENGLAND FangZhiTiXie Finland France FuJian GanSu GBR Germany GuangDong GuangXi GuiZhou HaiNan HangTianTiXie HeBei HeiLongJiang HeNan Holand Honduras HongKong HuaGongTiXie HuBei HuNan Hungary HuoCheTou India Indonesia Italy Japan JiangSu JiangXi JiDianTiXie JieFangJun JiLin Korea LiaoNing LinYeTiXie Macao Malaysia MeiKuangTiXie Mongolia Myanmar NeiMengGu NetWork NingXia NongMinTiXie Philippine Programer QianWeiTiXie QingGongTiXie QingHai Rumania Russia ShanDong ShangHai ShangXi ShanXi ShiHuaTiXie ShuiLiTiXie SiChuan Singapore TaiBei Thailand TianJin TongXinTiXie UAE Ukraine Unknow USA WuZiTiXie XinJiang XiZang YeJinTiXie YouDianTiXie YunNan ZheJiang ZhongQiTiXie Vietnam

Order By:Rating Player Name Feder Birthday Title Games Views LastUpdateTime AddTime Photo All Player
Types:
Click column header to reorder
No. Player Name Feder Player(CHN) Photo Birthday SexTitle(CHN) Rating Games Views
81YinShengZheJiang尹昇√MaleMaster245447421833
82JiangRongBingShangHai蒋融冰√2000-02-00MaleMaster245243838086
83Ren GangBeiJing任刚√MaleMaster245012355742
84SongYiHeNan宋炫毅MaleMaster245012112439
85LiQingYuLiaoNing李青昱MaleMaster24506317917
86JiangMingChengZheJiang蒋明成MaleMaster245030516172
87LiuBaiHong刘柏宏MaleGM244936814298
88RuYiChunZheJiang茹一淳√2000-12-25MaleMaster244843739313
89Jin YuYanBeiJing靳玉砚√1980-02-15MaleMaster244853057439
90YangShiZheHeBei杨世哲MaleMaster244728124077
91WuXinYangJiangSu吴欣洋√1998-07-30MaleMaster244631531482
92LiXueShanDong李学淏√1999-01-05MaleMaster244537627603
93Zhang BinTianJin张彬√MaleMaster244482268197
94Yu YouHuaZheJiang于幼华√1961MaleGM24411238122762
95Zhuang YuTingGuangDong庄玉庭√1967MaleGM244172885487
96WuJinYongLiaoNing吴金永MaleMaster244011332920
97Zhang LanTianShanDong张兰天MaleMaster243840563559
98Lin WenHanFuJian林文汉√MaleMaster243715951366
99LiuZiYangJiangSu刘子炀Male243319411456
100Xue WenQiangXinJiang薛文强√MaleMaster243117247923
101WangHaoNanHeNan王浩楠√2001-11-22MaleMaster24315725651
102Zhang JiangHeBei张江√1973MaleMaster243035947060
103Ni MinAnHui倪敏√MaleMaster243023665407
104Yang MingHeNan杨铭MaleMaster242813132661
105ShenJiaWeiShanXi申嘉伟MaleMaster242719119170
106LiuJunDaHeiLongJiang刘俊达√MaleMaster2426378140335
107MaHuiChengHeBei马惠城MaleMaster242613525854
108Zhu XiaoHuJiangSu朱晓虎√1987MaleMaster242629455108
109Jing XueYiHeBei景学义√1968-04MaleMaster241645758858
110ShangPeiFengTianJin尚培峰Male241517829529
111Wang XinGuangShanDong王新光Male241324359965
112MeYiBeiJing么毅MaleMaster241317025787
113Xie DanFengZheJiang谢丹枫√MaleMaster241315483115
114ZhengYuHangChongQing郑宇航MaleMaster241224231090
115SiChuan杨辉MaleMaster240953857753
116Zhang ShenHongBeiJing张申宏√1968-03-17MaleMaster240888979907
117Liu ZongZeHuBei刘宗泽√Male24081057118842
118LiBingXianZheJiang李炳贤√1998-03-18MaleMaster240633946950
119Fan SiYuanHuNan范思远√MaleMaster240518570556
120Zhuo ZanFengFuJian卓赞烽Male240418030662
121Yu BingShangHai宇兵√MaleMaster239723749768
122GaoFeiShanXi高飞Male239611727030
123Hu QingYangJiLin胡庆阳√1972MaleMaster239225786428
124Liu QuanHuNan刘泉√Male238918846358
125ZhangHuiMinShangXi张会民MaleMaster23883815789
126RenSiChuan闵仁√2006-07-25Male238714448564
127XieXinQiZheJiang谢新琦Male238610817846
128Cheng LongHeBei程龙Male238425545836
129Jiang FengShanHeBei蒋凤山√1970-10Male238232654585
130ZhaoYongLinShanDong赵勇霖Male237323530288
131LiChengShanDong李成蹊√1999-02-09MaleMaster237130433813
132DuChenHaoAnHui杜晨昊MaleMaster237122324551
133Wang XiaoHuaFuJian王晓华√MaleMaster237029958455
134Li XiaoLongShanXi李小龙√Male237030368993
135LiuGuangHuiJiangXi刘光辉Male23709520445
136LiuJingHeiLongJiang刘京Male23698422356
137Chen FuJieGuangDong陈富杰√1976MaleMaster236988883638
138Li YuGuangDong李禹√Male236629752722
139HeWeiNingHeiLongJiang何伟宁√2000-05-13MaleMaster236522293554
140XuYuJunKeZheJiang徐昱俊科MaleMaster23614912034
141Wang RuiXiangHeBei王瑞祥√1987MaleMaster234835763764
142Liu LongBeiJing刘龙√Male234836983985
143ZhangChengChuZheJiang张成楚√2000-12-18MaleMaster23464317218
144LiGuanNanLiaoNing李冠男MaleMaster234510934041
145Cai YouGuangGuangDong蔡佑广√Male23371014121255
146Liang HuiYuanShanXi梁辉远√Male233735869425
147ChenXiAnHui陈聆溪√1999-04-09MaleMaster233511838393
148ZhaoYangHeZheJiang赵旸鹤√1999-07-20MaleMaster233326825961
149GuoZhongJiGuangDong郭中基Male232224919341
150Xu TengFeiGuangDong徐腾飞√Male23187717055
151Ou ZhaoFangGuangXi欧照芳√MaleMaster231721349389
152Du ChaoHeBei窦超√Male231426931494
153YuWeiLongZheJiang虞伟龙Male23136618621
154Zheng XinGanSu郑欣Male23085613282
155王亮成Male22707
156黎永生Male18002
157李顶新Male15402
158江易辕Male13207
159林水望Male10903
160王奎国Male6304
Total:25305 - 2 / 317 | [Top] [Prev] [Next] [Bott]
Powered By“BPW V1.82”Stdhj-打虎将。  Copyright © 2011 01xq.com